Девятые классы


Последнее обновление 5 сентября 2016

9-А Физико-Химический


  1. Байдина Полина

  2. Беркович Пётр

  3. Богатырева Ульяна

  4. Быченко Александр

  5. Гогарев Игорь

  6. Голубев Арсений

  7. Денисова Светлана

  8. Дорофеева Александра

  9. Жедяевский Иван

  10. Зарин Алексей

  11. Козлов Иван

  12. Куриленко Анна

  13. Лебков Михаил

  14. Лыкова Ксения

  15. Милиенков Антон

  16. Миронов (Иванов) Гордей

  17. Перфилов Андрей

  18. Першина Анастасия

  19. Петренко Виктория

  20. Потапова Мария

  21. Скворцов Дмитрий

  22. Талызина Жанна (9-)

  23. Тунис Илья

  24. Циликова Василиса

  25. Шеметева Мария

  • Бениш Леонид (8)

  • Ишмуратов Тимур (8)

  • Касапенко Наталья (8)

  • Кувандыкова Елена (8)

  • Лойко Карина (8)

  • Моисеева Александра (8)

  • Седых Екатерина (8)

  • Чернина Мария (8)


Классный руководитель

Галкина Татьяна Александровна

Фотография класса

Кабинет №8


  9-Б Биологический


  1. Амбарцумян Екатерина

  2. Бабиченко Данила

  3. Бурлаков Юрий

  4. Вольф-Троп Александр

  5. Галкина Полина

  6. Дубровская Марьяна

  7. Елесина Екатерина

  8. Иванниковс Леонс

  9. Карпенко Александр

  10. Картавенко Илья

  11. Кулакова Дарья

  12. Лысаковская Анна

  13. Морозова Екатерина

  14. Опарина Юлия

  15. Панова Татьяна

  16. Рой Мария

  17. Скаковский Никита

  18. Соколов Михаил

  19. Сяглова Елизавета

  20. Чеченина Анна

  21. Чупин Глеб

  22. Шальнова Мария

  • Хубаева Диана (8)


Классный руководитель

Коган Лидия Викторовна
Фотография класса Кабинет №307

 

   9-В Математический


  1. Баль Анастасия

  2. Безрукова Анастасия

  3. Бесова Софья

  4. Боровец Андрей

  5. Боровиков Михаил

  6. Васильева Юлия

  7. Горленко Владимир

  8. Громовой Максимилиан (9-)

  9. Евдокимов Савелий

  10. Кадыров Александр

  11. Коротаев Никита

  12. Марценюк Даниил

  13. Матушко Сергей

  14. Петров Даниил

  15. Савченко Михаил

  16. Солодова Надежда

  17. Тимина Наталья

  18. Фролова Анна

  19. Шишков Алексей

  20. Эрихман Майя

  • Аржанцев Алексей (8)

  • Гнеушева Евдокия (8)

  • Демкина Маргарита (8)

  • Лыкова Ксения (8)


Классный руководитель

Малинская Елена Юрьевна
Фотография класса Кабинет №38

 

   9-Г Гуманитарный


  1. Батуркин Данила

  2. Борсут Полина

  3. Варьян Александр (8-)

  4. Воронина Полина

  5. Данилова Арина

  6. Евстропова Татьяна

  7. Зуб Алина

  8. Индрикова Екатерина

  9. Капинос Юлия

  10. Клинова Анастасия

  11. Кодзаева Валерия (9-)

  12. Лапудева Татьяна

  13. Ливанов Илья

  14. Озерова Екатерина

  15. Попов Данил

  16. Санников Степан

  17. Сапунцов Денис

  18. Себякин Александр

  19. Солайман Полина

  20. Соловьёва Вероника

  21. Табашников Вадим

  22. Тананаева Мария

  23. Чжан Юйци (8-)

  24. Шеломова Екатерина

  • Гетман Степан (8)

  • Ишмуратова Дария (8)

  • Карпов Александр (8)

  • Карпов Александр (8)

  • Поветьева Полина (8)


Классный руководитель

Дорожинская Ирина Викторовна
Фотография класса Кабинет №31

 

 


 

см также списки 7 классов 2014-2015 года 

все классы

фотографии классов