Последние исправления 15 сентября 2020

Русский язык и Литература

Терещенко Елена Всеволодовна (каб. 19)
Бассель Александра Викторовна (каб. 31) 
Букина Марина Михайловна
Волжина Елена Дмитриевна (каб. 37) 
Дорожинская Ирина Викторовна (каб. 31) 
Кукина Маргарита Анатольевна (каб. 301) 
Либерова Софья Филипповна   (каб. 15)
Лысогорский Владимир Александрович
Малинская Елена Юрьевна (каб. 38) 
Матюхина Вероника Владимировна (каб. 27)
Матюхин Андрей Николаевич (каб. 27)
Потапова Ольга Евгеньевна (каб. 32) 
Упоров Артем Андреевич 
Хуснетдинова Фаина Сергеевна
Штейн Виктория Владимировна (каб. 17)

 

История

Кацва Леонид Александрович  (каб. 25)
Литкенс Илья Михайлович (каб. 24)
Бароян Герман Гарегинович
Зарипова Лилия Рафисовна (каб. 21) 
Шейнина Ольга Эдуардовна  (каб. 16)
 

Обществознание

Миронова Елена Владимировна 

 

Искусство

Михайловская Наталья Анатольевна

 


 

Математика

Хачатурян Александр Вячеславович  433–1644 (каб. 23)  
Бессонова Наталья Юрьевна
Борцова Татьяна Витальевна
Буланян Мария Александровна (каб. 28)
Данилов Андрей Николаевич
Данилова Татьяна Ильинична (каб. 29) 
Даревская Юлия Владимировна
Заславский Алексей Александрович 
Камышева Наталья Андреевна
Курочкина Анна Анатольевна
Левицкая Юлия Александровна
Масленникова Анна Дмитриевна
Орёл Ольга Евгеньевна 
Раскина Инесса Владимировна  (каб. 18)
Сысоева Татьяна Юрьевна  (каб. 33)
Телегина Ольга Ивановна (каб. 39)
Теплова Ольга Игоревна  (каб. 30) 

 

Информатика (каб. 302, 26, 306, 27)

Андреева Елена Игоревна 434–2644  
Богокина Анна Витальевна  

Клоков Юрий Николаевич 

Ляховец Андрей Олегович
Матюхин Виктор Александрович
Попов Сергей Георгиевич
Соколова Мария Зауровна

 

Физика (каб. 7, 8, 9, 10)

Шаронова Наталия Викторовна  433–5665
Боков Павел Юрьевич
Волохов Александр Юльевич 
Галкина Татьяна Александровна 
Карпушина Светлана Николаевна
Королев Дмитрий Юрьевич
Иванова Ольга Сергеевна
Софронова Алена Дмитриевна
Сперантов Владимир Владимирович ст
 

 

Астрономия

Гомулина Наталья Николаевна
сайт по астрономии

 


 

Английский язык

Воронцова Марина Игоревна (каб. 315)
Залетов Алексей Сергеевич (каб. 308)
Романова Ольга Игоревна (каб. 313)
Рудомина Мария Григорьевна
Рубин Мария Анатольевна (каб. 314)
Семейко Нина Владиславовна (каб. 312)
Слета Галина Тихоновна  (каб. 310)
Соколова Светлана Владимировна
Шустилова Татьяна Антоновна  (каб. 311)
Филимонова Ольга Александровна
Филатова Диана Александровна (каб. 210)
 

 

Французский Язык

Авекина Людмила Васильевна  (каб. 203)
Салимон Людмила Сергеевна (каб. 201)
Дростэ Мария Юрьевна (каб. 305)
Левина Надежда Александровна (каб. 201)
 

 

Немецкий Язык

Грибкова Ольга Александровна
Коган Лидия Викторовна (каб. 307)
Крысанова Маргарита Валерьевна (каб. 207)
Маркова Елена Михайловна  (каб. 205)
 

 


 

Биология (каб. 2, 3 и 4)

САЙТ БИОКЛАССА
Глаголев Сергей Менделевич  
Волкова Полина Андреевна
Абрамова Людмила Андреевна
Агапов Алексей Александрович 
Альтшулер Евгений Петрович
Глаголева Надежда Сергеевна  
Елисеева Екатерина Викторовна
Еськов Кирилл Юрьевич
Квашенко Андрей Николаевич
Кельмансон Илья Владимирович
Петров Петр Николаевич
 

 

География

Виленский Виктор Михайлович 433–6798
Важенин Андрей Александрович (каб. 204)
 

 

Естествознание

Бочкова Ольга Алексеевна 

 

(каб. 206) 

Экономика

Курашова Анна Андреевна
 

Химия (каб. 35)

Руднева Валентина Анатольевна  (каб. 35)
Давыдова Маргарита Николаевна
Замалютин Вячеслав Вадимович
Степанова Марина Леонидовна (каб. 34)

 


 

ОБЖ

Копенкин Андрей Сергеевич
Поляков Павел Сергеевич
 

Физкультура

Ермаков Андрей Анатольевич 
Ильина Ольга Александровна 
Кoшков Дмитрий Иванович