Последние исправления 7 сентября 2017

Русский язык и Литература

Терещенко Елена Всеволодовна (каб. 19)
Бассель Александра Викторовна  
Волжина Елена Дмитриевна (каб. 37) 
Дорожинская Ирина Викторовна (каб. 31) 
Кукина Маргарита Анатольевна (каб. 301) 
Либерова Софья Филипповна   (каб. 15)
Малинская Елена Юрьевна (каб. 38) 
Матюхина Вероника Владимировна (каб. 27)
Матюхин Андрей Николаевич
Потапова Ольга Евгеньевна (каб. 32) 
Ченцова Оксана Анатольевна (каб. 40)
Штейн Виктория Владимировна (каб. 17)

 

История

Кацва Леонид Александрович  (каб. 25)
Зарипова Лилия Рафисовна
Ивлев Александр Александрович
Кузнецов Алексей Валерьевич  (каб. 21)
Литкенс Илья Михайлович (каб. 24)
Шейнина Ольга Эдуардовна  (каб. 16)

Искусство

Михайловская Наталья Анатольевна (каб. 201)
Наумова Вера Сергеевна (каб. 201)

 


 

Математика

Хачатурян Александр Вячеславович  433–1644 (каб. 23)  
Бессонова Наталья Юрьевна
Борцова Татьяна Витальевна
Буланян Мария Александровна (каб. 28)
Данилова Татьяна Ильинична (каб. 29) 
Даревская Юлия Владимировна
Заславский Алексей Александрович 
Камышева Наталья Андреевна
Орёл Ольга Евгеньевна 
Раскина Инесса Владимировна  (каб. 18)
Сысоева Любовь Николаевна
Сысоева Татьяна Юрьевна  (каб. 33)
Телегина Ольга Ивановна (каб. 39)
Теплова Ольга Игоревна  (каб. 30) 

 

Информатика (каб. 302, 26, 306, 27)

Дубов Сергей Ефимович  434–2644  
Богокина Анна Витальевна
Картавенко Дмитрий Александрович 
Клоков Юрий Николаевич 
Любимова Наталья Николаевна 
Матюхин Виктор Александрович
Попов Сергей Георгиевич

 

Физика (каб. 7, 8, 9, 10)

Шаронова Наталия Викторовна  433–5665
Бокова Александра Сергеевна
Боков Павел Юрьевич
Волохов Александр Юльевич 
Галкина Татьяна Александровна 
Карпушина (Абрамкина) Светлана Николаевна
Королев Дмитрий Юрьевич
Поваляев Олег Александрович 
Сперантов Владимир Владимирович ст
Гомулина Наталья Николаевна 
 

 

Астрономия

Гомулина Наталья Николаевна
сайт по астрономии

 


 

Английский язык

Панфилова Катерина Павловна (каб. 309)
Воронцова Марина Игоревна (каб. 315)
Залетов Алексей Сергеевич (каб. 308)
Нескородов Николай Сергеевич
Романова Ольга Игоревна (каб. 313)
Рудомина Мария Григорьевна (каб. 314)
Семейко Нина Владиславовна (каб. 312)
Слета Галина Тихоновна  (каб. 310)
Шустилова Татьяна Антоновна  (каб. 311)
Филатова Диана Александровна (каб. 315)
 

 

Французский Язык

Авекина Людмила Васильевна  (каб. 203)
Салимон Людмила Сергеевна (каб. 201)
Дростэ Мария Юльевна (каб. 305)
Левина Надежда Александровна (каб. 201)
Чернюк Татьяна Ивановна
 

 

Немецкий Язык

Гайдук Юлия Владимировна
Коган Лидия Викторовна (каб. 307)
Крысанова Маргарита Валерьевна (каб. 207)
Маркова Елена Михайловна  (каб. 205)
 

 


 

Биология (каб. 2, 3 и 4)

САЙТ БИОКЛАССА
Глаголев Сергей Менделевич  
Волкова Полина Андреевна
Абрамова Людмила Андреевна
Бондарев Алексей Сергеевич
Быков Юрий Сергеевич
Глаголева Надежда Сергеевна  
Елисеева Екатерина Викторовна
Еськов Кирилл Юрьевич
Квашенко Андрей Николаевич
Кельмансон Илья Владимирович
Петров Петр Николаевич
Римская-Корсакова Надежда Николаевна
Сухова Дарья Владимировна
 

 

География

Виленский Виктор Михайлович 433–6798
Важенин Андрей Александрович (каб. 204)
 

 

Естествознание

Бочкова Ольга Алексеевна 

 

(каб. 206) 

Химия (каб. 35)

Руднева Валентина Анатольевна  (каб. 35)
Давыдова Маргарита Николаевна
Степанова Марина Леонидовна (каб. 34)
Савинкина Елена Владимировна

 


 

Физкультура

Ермаков Андрей Анатольевич 
Ильина Ольга Александровна 
Кoшков Дмитрий Иванович
Кулагин Виктор Васильевич