Учителя Прежних Лет

 

Список ещё далеко не полон. Все уточнения присылайте нам

 

ИМЯ

ПРЕДМЕТ

В ШКОЛЕ

 

     

 

Арнольд Виталий Дмитриевич  † информатика 1990-2017

Страница памяти

Агуреева Светлана Петровна гардероб  

 

Аитова Анна Науфальевна английский 1989/90

 

Аксюткина Людмила Серафимовна нач. школа 197..-1984

 

Александров Дмитрий Алексеевич биология 1996/97

 

Александрова Марина Александровна нач. школа 1982-1985

 

Александрова Мария Анатольевна история 1998-2002

Воспоминания

Алексеевский Андрей Владимирович математика 1993-1999

 

Астрина Мария Вадимовна информатика 2002-2014

 

     

 

Багаутдинова Рушана Хазиевна английский язык 1995-1998

 

Балакина Наталья Владимировна немецкий 2004-2005

 

Банникова Арина Геннадьевна математика 2010  
Бек Александр Михайлович † история 1975-1982

 

Белов Андрей Владимирович  физика 2002-2005

 

Бельчевичена (Папцова) Алла Константиновна история 1992/93

 

Беляева Светлана Викторовна философия 1998

 

Бененсон Ирина Марковна литература 1989-1991

 

Берштейн Михаил Александрович математика 2009-2013

 

Блантер Ярослав Михайлович математика 1989-1993

 

Богданова Елизавета Сергеевна английский язык 2003-2013

 

Богин Евгений Семенович математика 199..-1995

 

Боровая Наталья Борисовна адм.-хоз. часть 2002-2017  
Бржозовская Ирина Андреевна французский 200_-2005

 

Буздакова Галина Алексеевна завхоз 1975-2005

 

Буздаков Алексей Никифорович дворник 1978-2015

 

Букина Марина Михайловна русский язык 1989-2016

 

Бурман Юрий Михайлович математика 1989-1993

 

Бутко Анатолий Дементьевич  † труд 1975-1981

 

     

 

Вакурова Жанна Васильевна латынь *-2005

 

Варламова Ольга Алексеевна литература 1981-1983

 

Варфоломеева Леонила Иосифовна нач. школа *-1982

 

Вейц Юрий Борисович математика 2000-2001

 

Виноградская Татьяна Васильевна ИЗО 198..-1993

 

Володина Раиса Ивановна математика 197..-1984

 

Вольвовский Юрий Сергеевич математика 1996-1999

 

Волкова Татьяна Константиновна труд 1987

 

Волохова Людмила Александровна английский 197..-1988

 

Волчкевич Максим Анатольевич геометрия 2003–2010

 

Воробьева Наталья Викторовна французский *-2005

 

Воронов Николай Валерьевич математика 1997-2002

 

 

 

 

 

Галиуллина Марина Владимировна английский *-2003

 

Гальчина Нина Алексеевна математика 1982-1984

 

Гейдер Татьяна Сергеевна  математика 1999-2017  
Гейдман Борис Петрович математика 1986-2016

 

Герасимова (Никитина) Елена Борисовна нач. классы 1982-1986

 

Гивенталь Инна Ариловна английский 2002-2003

 

Гинзбург Маргарита Аминадовна английский 1975-2000

Воспоминания

Гинзбург Алла Аминадовна секретарь 1990-2000

 

Голубева Мария Сергеевна информатика 2008-2008

 

Григорьева Ольга Ефимовна медсестра 1975-2007

 

Гудыменко Ольга Викторовна английский 1989-1990

 

     

 

Давтян Тигран Романович философия 2001-2003

 

Даревская Варвара Владимировна математика 1990-1994

 

Деева Ирина Николаевна † математика 1975-1993

 Воспоминания

Делекторская Алла Александровна английский 1998-2006

 

Дементьев Юрий Николаевич физика 2000

 

Добренькая Любовь Лукьяновна техническая  

 

Дроздова Елена Николаевна математика 1993-1995

 

Друбачевская Ирина Леонидовна история 1983-1992

 

     

 

Егиян Светлана Алексеевна  русский 1976-1988

 

Егиян Таисия Алексеевна  информатика 1994-1997

 

Елдашева Лариса Владимировна< математика 2013-2014

 

Елисейкина Валентина Ивановна математика 1990

 

Ерунова Ольга Олеговна ИЗО, черчение 198?–1989

 

Ефремов Дмитрий Сергеевич английский 1989–1990

 

     

 

Жданов Максим Анатольевич английский 2009–2012

 

Жерихин Владимир Васильевич † биология 1994-2000

 

Жура Вера Трофимовна английский 1997

 

     

 

Зверева Елизавета Александровна литература 1990-1993

 

Зелевинский Андрей Владленович  † математика 1989-1991

 Воспоминания

     

 

Ивакина Татьяна Владимировна нач.школа 1975-2001

 

     

 

Казанцева Алевтина Лукьяновна математика
   завуч 43 школы
1985-1992 
    или больше

 

Камышева Ирина Игоревна  география 2002-2004

 

Каратассо Юрий Олегович математика 2003

 

Клевицкий Виктор Витальевич физика 1997-2003

 

Клейман Анна Михайловна биология 1995-199..

 

Клещенок Ольга Станиславовна французский 2003

 

Князева Елена Николаевна философия 2003-2006

 

Ковалевская Любовь Николаевна секретарь 2000-2009

 

Колесникова Оксана Петровна физика 1996-1998

 

Комаров Н.В. военрук 1978

 

Комлева Любовь Владимировна французский 199_-2004

 

Кондаков Григорий Вячеславович математика 2001-2005

 

Коробицын Дмитрий Александрович математика 2007-2011

 

Корзыков Андрей Александрович † физкультура 1978-1995

Страница памяти

Короткова Марина Львовна история 1975-197..

 

Косов Дмитрий Евгеньевич математика 200..-2006

 

Кочевцева Наталья Петровна математика -197..

 

Крысанова Маргарита Валерьевна немецкий *-2005

 

Кузнецова Ирина Михайловна английский 1982-1992

 

Кузнецова Татьяна Валентиновна † биология 1995

 

Кулагин Виктор Васильевич физкультура 198_-2005

 

Кулагина (Гугуева) Ольга Анатольевна математика 198_-1993, 2002-05

 

Купцова Наталья Владимировна немецкий 2000

 

     

 

Лабковский Михаил Александрович нач. классы 1986-198..

 Воспоминания

Лабыкина Тамара Григорьевна  † труд 198..-1999

 

Лаврова Ольга Юрьевна математика 1995-1997

 

Лазаренко Галина Петровна  † литература 1981-1995

Страница памяти

Ларичев Тимофей Сергеевич биология 1999-2001

 

Литвиненко Владимир Владимирович Технический труд 1980-2005 (16)

 

Лукашевич Марина Юрьевна история искусств *-2005

 

Лущекин Владимир Анатольевич информатика 1994-2002

 

Лысых Сергей Валерьевич география 2008-2008

 

     

 

     

 

Максимова Ирина Николаевна английский 1998-2006

 

Максимова Роза Ивановна   † нач. школа 1975-1979

 

Маслова Анна Федоровна английский 1992

 

Мамбетзадаева Марина Михайловна русский 1988/89

 

Матусова Мария Владимировна биология 1981-1983

 

Мелкова Наталья Антоновна французский *-2005

 

Мельникова Нина Владимировна немецкий 197..-1984

 

Метелкина Алевтина Николаевна нач. школа --1985--95--

 

Митряшов Анатолий Анатольевич физкультура 2006-2010

 

Михалева Надежда Алексеевна † немецкий язык 1991-24.06.2015

Страница памяти

Мишарина Ирина Евгеньевна математика (1–3) 1983-2001

 

Моисеева Мирра Иосифовна музыка 1984-1994

 

Моисеева Татьяна Юрьевна английский 200..-2005

 

Монахова Людмила Ивановна английский 1975-1981

 

Мордсон Зинаида Андреевна английский 1989

 

Мороз Самуил Григорьевич  †
                                (1920 - 1995)
литература 1978-1980

 Воспоминания

Муравин Михаил Борисович математика 1977-1982

 
 Воспоминания

Мучинская Галина Ильинична физкультура 1981-1994

 

     

 

Немчикова Мария Андреевна гардероб 1997-2010

 

Нетрусова Наталья Михайловна математика 2004-2010

Никольский Иван Михайлович латынь *-2005

 

Новиков Игорь Владимирович история 1989-1997

 

Новикова Алла Рудольфовна литература 198..-1995

 

Новосельцева Роза Александровна  †  черчение, музыка, руководитель музея 5-й Ударной армии 1975-198..

Страница памяти

     

 

Окштейн Игорь Леонидович биология 1990-1993

 

Орфанова Екатерина Игоревна математика 198..-199..

 

Осетинский Николай Иосифович математика 1992-1995

 

Остерман Лев Абрамович  † физика 1991-2009

Страница памяти

     

 

Павловский Сергей Дмитриевич математика 1997-2004

 

Паньковская Юлия Вадимовна математика 2010-2017  
Паракецов Владимир Константинович биология 1992-1998

 

Першина Мария Сергеевна математика 2002-2003

 

Писецкая Ирина Юрьевна труд 1998

 

Пичугина Елена Георгиевна французский 1995

 

Подставкин Александр Сергеевич физика 2003-2005

 

Подобряев Алексей Владимирович математика 1997-2003

 

Полтавцева Елена Юрьевна история 2002-2004

 

Пономарева Елена Николаевна история 1995-2001

 

     

 

Разина Светлана Витальевна физкультура 1991-1992

 

Ребриков Денис Владимирович биология 1996-2012

 

Ройзнер (Левицкая) Юлия Александровна математика 2001-2005

 

Русанова Наталья Викторовна  † английский 1995-2003

 

Рыбакова Ирина Викторовна  латынь 2003

 

     

 

Сафьян Эмилия Георгиевна нач. школа 1975-1992(?)

 

Севрук Юлия Андреевна биология 1996-1999

 

Селиверстов Алексей Валентинович физика 1997-2009

Биография

Сережина (Тверитнева) Татьяна Александровна математика 1988-1990

 

Серова Наталья Николаевна   †                   география 1998-2002

 Страница памяти

Сидоренко Наталья Петровна завуч 1978-1985

 Воспоминания

Сидорина Валентина Леонидовна история 1996-1998

 

Синило Павел Викторович физика 2002-2005

 

Скопцов Кирилл Александрович математика 2015  
Сметанникова Галина Александровна биология 1975-1995

 

Смирнова Валентина Григорьевна литература 1975-1983

 

Соколова Светлана Владимировна  английский 1997-2017  
Соколовский Михаил Александрович математика 1998-2002

 

Сорокина Ксения Валеревна литература 1988/89

 

Сперантов Владимир Владимирович литература 1998-2011

 

Спивак Александр Васильевич математика 1996-2013

 

Спиридонова Нина Феликсовна литература 1996-2003

 

Сретенская Юлия Александровна  † английский 2000-2003

 

Старцева Екатерина Владиславовна математика 1997-2000

 

Сурдин Владимир Георгиевич астрономия 2000-2002

 

Суховерхова Ольга Викторовна английский 2014-2015

 

     

 

Талицких Наталья Ильинична художник 1976-2010

 

Таран Елена Михайловна английский 1997-2006

 

Тероганова Екатерина Игоревна литература 1991-1993

 

Титов Сергей Игоревич математика 1997-2002

 

Толмачёва Анна Валерьевна математика 2014-2016

 

Толмачева Софья Демьяновна  † немецкий

 

     

 

Феликсон Борис Александрович информатика 1993-2003

 

Фомина Ксения Михайловна английский 2014-2015

 

Фрейдберг Лев Савельевич математика 1997-2001

 

     

 

Хайкина Юлия Романовна† география 1975-1988

  Воспоминания

Ходова Татьяна Валерьевна русский язык (1–3) -2001

 

Ходырева Галина Васильевна информатика 1998-2002

 

Холина Татьяна Георгиевна химия 1977-1995

 

Хорошкин Сергей Михайлович математика 1991-1995

 

Хохлова Елена Олеговна  английский 1999-2006

 

Хрюкина Ольга Виленовна биология 199..

 

     

 

Цаплина Татьяна Сергеевна история 1978-1983

 

     

 

Черепкова Алиса Михайловна  нач. школа 1984-

 

Чернова Энна Михайловна литература 1990/91

 

Черных Людмила Александровна нач. школа 1978-*

 

Чернышева Елена Анатольевна математика 2003-2015

 

Числова Юлия Евгеньевна русский язык 2007-2010

 

     

 

Шаркова Елена Сергеевна английский 2001

 

Шипунов Алексей Борисович биология 1994–2006

 

Шипунов Михаил Андреевич география 2008–2013

 

Шишова Елена Александровна англ.яз. 2014–2016

 

Шкроб Александр Моисеевич †
                 (1936–28.09.2007)
биология 199..-200..

 

Штейн Елена Анатольевна математика 1994-2004

 

Шугарев Сергей Михайлович география 1988-1997

 

Шульман Тамара Абрамовна математика 1982/83

 

     

 

Элинсон Анна Михайловна литература 1998-2000

 

Эткина Евгения Валентиновна физика 1982-1995

 Воспоминания

     

 

Яблонская Алла Александровна биология 2000/01

 

Яновская Анжелика Владимировна психолог (1–3) 1987-2001

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

Ксения Валерьевна литература 1988

 Воспоминания

     

 

 

   

 

 

 

Нынешние учителя

 

Незабытое