ИМЯ |
ПРЕДМЕТ |
В ШКОЛЕ |
|
|
|
|
|
ЗАВЕЛЬСКИЙ ЮРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
|
ОСНОВАТЕЛЬ 1543 |
1975-2018 |
СТРАНИЦА
ЮРИЯ
ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧА
|
|
|
|
|
Арнольд Виталий Дмитриевич
|
информатика |
1990-2017 |
Страница
памяти
|
Агуреева Светлана Петровна
|
гардероб |
|
|
Аитова Анна Науфальевна |
английский |
1989/90 |
|
Аксюткина Людмила Серафимовна |
нач. школа |
197..-1984 |
|
Александров Дмитрий Алексеевич |
биология |
1996/97 |
|
Александрова Марина Александровна |
нач. школа |
1982-1985 |
|
Александрова Мария Анатольевна |
история |
1998-2002 |
Воспоминания
|
Алексеевский Андрей Владимирович |
математика |
1993-1999 |
|
Астрина Мария Вадимовна |
математика |
2002-2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
Багаева Людмила Александровна |
музыка |
1978-2020 |
|
Багаутдинова Рушана Хазиевна |
английский язык |
1995-1998 |
|
Балакина Наталья Владимировна |
немецкий |
2004-2005 |
|
Банникова Арина Геннадьевна |
математика |
2010 |
|
Бек Александр Михайлович |
история |
1975-1982 |
|
Белик Ксения Михайловна |
обществознание |
2018-2020 |
|
Белов Андрей Владимирович |
физика |
2002-2005 |
|
Бельчевичена (Папцова) Алла Константиновна |
история |
1992/93 |
|
Беляева Светлана Викторовна |
философия |
1998 |
|
Бененсон Ирина Марковна |
литература |
1989-1991 |
|
Берштейн Михаил Александрович |
математика |
2009-2013 |
|
Блантер Ярослав Михайлович |
математика |
1989-1993 |
|
Богданова Елизавета Сергеевна |
английский язык |
2003-2013 |
|
Богин Евгений Семенович |
математика |
199..-1995 |
|
Бокова Александра Сергеевна |
физика |
2016-2018 |
|
Боровая Наталья Борисовна |
адм.-хоз. часть |
2002-2017 |
|
Бржозовская Ирина Андреевна |
французский |
200_-2005 |
|
Буздакова Галина Алексеевна |
завхоз |
1977-2016 |
|
Буздаков Алексей Никифорович |
дворник |
1978-2015 |
|
Букина Марина Михайловна |
русский язык |
1989-2016 |
|
Бурман Юрий Михайлович |
математика |
1989-1993 |
|
Бутко Анатолий Дементьевич |
труд |
1975-1981 |
|
|
|
|
|
Вакурова Жанна Васильевна |
латынь |
*-2005 |
|
Варламова Ольга Алексеевна |
литература |
1981-1983 |
|
Варфоломеева Леонила
Иосифовна |
нач. школа |
*-1982 |
|
Вейц Юрий Борисович |
математика |
2000-2001 |
|
Виноградская Татьяна Васильевна |
ИЗО |
198..-1993 |
|
Володина Раиса Ивановна |
математика |
197..-1984 |
|
Вольвовский Юрий Сергеевич |
математика |
1996-1999 |
|
Волкова Татьяна Константиновна |
труд |
****-1987 |
|
Волохова Людмила Александровна |
английский |
197..-1988 |
|
Волчкевич Максим Анатольевич |
геометрия |
2003–2010 |
|
Воробьева Наталья Викторовна |
французский |
*-2005 |
|
Воронов Николай Валерьевич |
математика |
1997-2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
Галиуллина Марина Владимировна |
английский |
*-2003 |
|
Гальчина Нина Алексеевна |
математика |
1982-1984 |
|
Гейдер Татьяна Сергеевна |
математика |
1999-2017 |
|
Гейдман Борис Петрович
|
математика |
1986-2016 |
Страница
памяти
|
Герасимова (Никитина) Елена Борисовна |
нач. классы |
1982-1986 |
|
Гивенталь Инна Ариловна |
английский |
2002-2003 |
|
Гинзбург Маргарита Аминадовна
|
английский |
1975-2000 |
Страница
памяти
|
Гинзбург Алла Аминадовна |
секретарь |
1990-2000 |
|
Голубева Мария Сергеевна |
информатика |
2008-2008 |
|
Григорьева Ольга
Ефимовна |
медсестра |
1975-2007 |
|
Гудыменко Ольга Викторовна |
английский |
1989-1990 |
|
|
|
|
|
Давтян Тигран Романович |
философия |
2001-2003 |
|
Даревская Варвара Владимировна |
математика |
1990-1994 |
|
Деева Ирина Николаевна |
математика |
1975-1993 |
Воспоминания
|
Делекторская Алла Александровна |
английский |
1998-2006 |
|
Дементьев Юрий Николаевич |
физика |
2000 |
|
Добренькая Любовь
Лукьяновна |
техническая |
|
|
Дроздова Елена Николаевна |
математика |
1993-1995 |
|
Друбачевская Ирина Леонидовна |
история |
1983-1992 |
|
Дубов Сергей Ефимович |
информатика |
1997 - 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
Егиян Светлана Алексеевна |
русский |
1976-1988 |
|
Егиян Таисия Алексеевна |
информатика |
1994-1997 |
|
Елдашева Лариса Владимировна< |
математика |
2013-2014 |
|
Елисейкина Валентина Ивановна |
математика |
1990 |
|
Ерунова Ольга Олеговна |
ИЗО, черчение |
198?–1989 |
|
Ефремов Дмитрий Сергеевич |
английский |
1989–1990 |
|
|
|
|
|
Жданов Максим Анатольевич |
английский |
2009–2012 |
|
Жерихин Владимир Васильевич |
биология |
1994-2000 |
|
Жура Вера Трофимовна |
английский |
1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зверева Елизавета Александровна |
литература |
1990-1993 |
|
Зелевинский Андрей Владленович
|
математика |
1989-1991 |
Воспоминания
|
|
|
|
|
Ивакина Татьяна Владимировна |
нач.школа |
1975-2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
Казанцева Алевтина
Лукьяновна |
математика
завуч 43 школы |
1985-1992
или больше |
|
Картавенко Дмитрий Александрович |
информатика |
2007-2019 |
|
Камышева Ирина Игоревна |
география |
2002-2004 |
|
Каратассо Юрий Олегович |
математика |
2003 |
|
Клевицкий Виктор Витальевич |
физика |
1997-2003 |
|
Клейман Анна Михайловна |
биология |
1995-199.. |
|
Клещенок Ольга Станиславовна |
французский |
2003 |
|
Князева Елена Николаевна |
философия |
2003-2006 |
|
Ковалевская Любовь Николаевна |
секретарь |
2000-2009 |
|
Колесникова Оксана Петровна |
физика |
1996-1998 |
|
Комаров Н.В. |
военрук |
1978 |
|
Комлева Любовь Владимировна |
французский |
199_-2004 |
|
Кондаков Григорий Вячеславович |
математика |
2001-2005 |
|
Коробицын Дмитрий Александрович |
математика |
2007-2011 |
|
Корзыков Андрей Александрович |
физкультура |
1978-1995 |
Страница
памяти
|
Короткова Марина Львовна |
история |
1975-197.. |
|
Косов Дмитрий Евгеньевич |
математика |
200..-2006 |
|
Кочевцева Наталья Петровна |
математика |
-197.. |
|
Кузнецов Алексей
Валерьевич |
английский |
1989-1994 |
|
история |
2006-2019 |
|
Кузнецова Ирина Михайловна |
английский |
1982-1992 |
|
Кузнецова Татьяна Валентиновна |
биология |
1995 |
|
Кулагин Виктор Васильевич |
физкультура |
1987-2020 |
|
Кулагина (Гугуева) Ольга Анатольевна |
математика |
1988-2005 |
|
Купцова Наталья Владимировна |
немецкий |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
Лабковский Михаил Александрович |
нач. классы |
1986-198.. |
Воспоминания
|
Лапковская Светлана
Сергеевна |
нач. классы |
70-80 годы |
|
Лабыкина Тамара Григорьевна |
труд |
198..-1999 |
|
Лаврова Ольга Юрьевна |
математика |
1995-1997 |
|
Лазаренко Галина Петровна |
литература |
1981-1995 |
Страница
памяти
|
Ларичев Тимофей Сергеевич |
биология |
1999-2001 |
|
Литвиненко Владимир Владимирович |
Технический труд |
1980-2005 |
|
Лукашевич Марина Юрьевна |
история искусств |
*-2005 |
|
Лущекин Владимир Анатольевич |
информатика |
1994-2002 |
|
Лысых Сергей Валерьевич |
география |
2008-2008 |
|
Любимова Наталья Николаевна |
информатика |
1992-2018 |
Страница
памяти
|
|
|
|
|
Максимова Ирина Николаевна |
английский |
1998-2006 |
|
Максимова Роза
Ивановна |
нач. школа |
1975-1979 |
|
Маслова Анна Федоровна |
английский |
1992 |
|
Мамбетзадаева Марина Михайловна |
русский |
1988/89 |
|
Матусова Мария Владимировна |
биология |
1981-1983 |
|
Мелкова Наталья Антоновна |
французский |
*-2005 |
|
Мельникова Нина Владимировна |
немецкий |
197..-1984 |
|
Метелкина Алевтина Николаевна |
нач. школа |
--1985--95-- |
|
Митряшов Анатолий Анатольевич |
физкультура |
2006-2010 |
|
Михалева Надежда Алексеевна |
немецкий язык |
1991-24.06.2015 |
Страница
памяти
|
Михайловская Наталья
Анатольевна |
история искусств |
1997-2018 |
|
Мишарина Ирина Евгеньевна |
математика (1–3) |
1983-2001 |
|
Моисеева Мирра Иосифовна |
музыка |
1984-1994 |
|
Моисеева Татьяна Юрьевна |
английский |
200..-2005 |
|
Монахова Людмила Ивановна |
английский |
1975-1981 |
|
Мордсон Зинаида Андреевна |
английский |
1989 |
|
Мороз Самуил Григорьевич
(1920 - 1995) |
литература |
1978-1980 |
Воспоминания
|
Муравин Михаил Борисович |
математика |
1977-1982 |
Воспоминания
|
Мучинская Галина Ильинична |
физкультура |
1978-1994 |
|
|
|
|
|
Немчикова Мария Андреевна |
гардероб |
1997-2010 |
|
Нетрусова Наталья Михайловна |
математика |
2004-2010 |
|
Никольский Иван Михайлович |
латынь |
*-2005 |
|
Новиков Игорь Владимирович |
история |
1989-1997 |
|
Новикова Алла Рудольфовна |
литература |
198..-1995 |
|
Новосельцева Роза Александровна |
черчение, музыка,
руководитель музея 5-й Ударной армии |
1975-198.. |
Страница
памяти
|
|
|
|
|
Окштейн Игорь Леонидович |
биология |
1990-1993 |
|
Орфанова Екатерина Игоревна |
математика |
198..-199.. |
|
Осетинский Николай Иосифович |
математика |
1992-1995 |
|
Остерман Лев Абрамович |
физика |
1991-2009 |
Страница
памяти
|
|
|
|
|
Павловский Сергей Дмитриевич |
математика |
1997-2004 |
|
Паньковская Юлия Вадимовна |
математика |
2010-2017 |
|
Панфилова Катерина Павловна |
английский |
2004-2019 |
|
Паракецов Владимир Константинович |
биология |
1991-1995 |
Страница
памяти
|
Першина Мария Сергеевна |
математика |
2002-2003 |
|
Писецкая Ирина Юрьевна |
труд |
1998 |
|
Пичугина Елена Георгиевна |
французский |
1995 |
|
Поклад ***** ****** |
нач. школа |
70е годы |
|
Подставкин Александр Сергеевич |
физика |
2003-2005 |
|
Подобряев Алексей Владимирович |
математика |
1997-2003 |
|
Полтавцева Елена Юрьевна |
история |
2002-2004 |
|
Пономарева Елена Николаевна |
история |
1995-2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
Разина Светлана Витальевна |
физкультура |
1991-1992 |
|
Ребриков Денис
Владимирович |
биология |
1996-2012 |
|
Русанова Наталья Викторовна |
английский |
1995-2003 |
|
Рыбакова Ирина Викторовна |
латынь |
2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сафьян Эмилия Георгиевна |
нач. школа |
1975-1992(?) |
|
Севрук Юлия Андреевна |
биология |
1996-1999 |
|
Селиверстов Алексей Валентинович |
физика |
1997-2009 |
Биография
|
Сережина (Тверитнева) Татьяна Александровна |
математика |
1988-1990 |
|
Серова Наталья Николаевна
|
география |
1998-2002 |
Страница
памяти
|
Сидоренко Наталья Петровна |
завуч |
1975-1985 |
Воспоминания
|
Сидорина Валентина Леонидовна |
история |
1996-1998 |
|
Синило Павел Викторович |
физика |
2002-2005 |
|
Скопцов Кирилл Александрович |
математика |
*** - 2015 |
|
Сметанникова Галина Александровна |
биология |
1975-1995 |
|
Смирнова Валентина Григорьевна |
литература |
1975-1983 |
|
Соколова Светлана Владимировна |
английский |
1997-2017 |
|
Соколовский Михаил Александрович |
математика |
1998-2002 |
|
Сорокина Ксения
Валерьевна |
литература |
1988/89 |
Воспоминания
|
Сорокина Надежда Геннадьевна |
библиотекарь |
1977-2020 |
|
Сперантов Владимир Владимирович |
литература |
1998-2011 |
|
Спивак Александр Васильевич |
математика |
1996-2013 |
|
Спиридонова Нина Феликсовна |
литература |
1996-2003 |
|
Сретенская Юлия Александровна |
английский |
2000-2003 |
|
Старцева Екатерина Владиславовна |
математика |
1997-2000 |
|
Сурдин Владимир Георгиевич |
астрономия |
2000-2002 |
|
Сухова Дарья Владимировна |
биология |
2006-2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
Талицких Наталья
Ильинична |
художник |
1976-2010 |
|
Таран Елена Михайловна |
английский |
1997-2006 |
|
Тероганова Екатерина Игоревна |
литература |
1991-1993 |
|
Титов Сергей Игоревич |
математика |
1997-2002 |
|
Толмачёва Анна Валерьевна |
математика |
2014-2016 |
|
Толмачева Софья Демьяновна |
немецкий |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Феликсон Борис Александрович |
информатика |
1993-2003 |
|
Фомина Ксения Михайловна |
английский |
2014-2015 |
|
Фрейдберг Лев Савельевич |
математика |
1997-2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
Хайкина Юлия Романовна |
география |
1975-1988 |
Воспоминания
|
Ходова Татьяна Валерьевна |
русский язык (1–3) |
-2001 |
|
Ходырева Галина Васильевна |
информатика |
1998-2002 |
|
Холина Татьяна Георгиевна |
химия |
1977-1995 |
|
Хорошкин Сергей Михайлович |
математика |
1991-1995 |
|
Хохлова Елена Олеговна |
английский |
1999-2006 |
|
Хрюкина Ольга Виленовна |
биология |
199.. |
|
|
|
|
|
Цаплина Татьяна Сергеевна |
история |
1978-1983 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ченцова Оксана
Анатольевна |
русский, литература |
2011-2018 |
|
Черепкова Алиса Михайловна |
нач. школа |
1984- |
|
Чернова Энна Михайловна |
литература |
1990/91 |
|
Черных Людмила Александровна |
нач. школа |
1978-* |
|
Чернышева Елена Анатольевна |
математика |
2003-2015 |
|
Числова Юлия Евгеньевна |
русский язык |
2007-2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
Шаркова Елена Сергеевна |
английский |
2001 |
|
Шипунов Алексей Борисович |
биология |
1994–2006 |
|
Шипунов Михаил Андреевич |
география |
2008–2013 |
|
Шишова Елена Александровна |
англ.яз. |
2014–2016 |
|
Шкроб Александр Моисеевич
(1936–28.09.2007) |
биология |
1997-2007 |
Страница
памяти
|
|
|
Штейн Елена Анатольевна |
математика |
1994-2004 |
|
Шугарев Сергей Михайлович |
география |
1988-1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
Элинсон Анна Михайловна |
литература |
1998-2000 |
|
Эткина Евгения Валентиновна |
физика |
1982-1995 |
Воспоминания
|
|
|
|
|
Яновская Анжелика Владимировна |
психолог (1–3) |
1987-2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ераноснян Эмзар Сурикович
(ЭДИК)
|
охрана |
2003(?)-2018 |
|
Бигашев Шамиль Ульфатович
(САНСАНЫЧ) |
охрана |
1997-2018 |
|
|
|
|
|