Учителя Прежних Лет

 

 

ИМЯ

ПРЕДМЕТ

В ШКОЛЕ

     
ЗАВЕЛЬСКИЙ ЮРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ  ОСНОВАТЕЛЬ 1543 1975-2018
     
Арнольд Виталий Дмитриевич  † информатика 1990-2017
Агуреева Светлана Петровна гардероб  
Аитова Анна Науфальевна английский 1989/90
Аксюткина Людмила Серафимовна нач. школа 197..-1984
Александров Дмитрий Алексеевич биология 1996/97
Александрова Марина Александровна нач. школа 1982-1985
Александрова Мария Анатольевна история 1998-2002
Алексеевский Андрей Владимирович математика 1993-1999
Астрина Мария Вадимовна математика 2002-2019
     
Багаева Людмила Александровна музыка 1978-2020
Багаутдинова Рушана Хазиевна английский язык 1995-1998
Балакина Наталья Владимировна немецкий 2004-2005
Банникова Арина Геннадьевна математика 2010
Бек Александр Михайлович † история 1975-1982
Белик Ксения Михайловна обществознание 2018-2020
Белов Андрей Владимирович  физика 2002-2005
Бельчевичена (Папцова) Алла Константиновна история 1992/93
Беляева Светлана Викторовна философия 1998
Бененсон Ирина Марковна литература 1989-1991
Берштейн Михаил Александрович математика 2009-2013
Блантер Ярослав Михайлович математика 1989-1993
Богданова Елизавета Сергеевна английский язык 2003-2013
Богин Евгений Семенович математика 199..-1995
Бокова Александра Сергеевна физика 2016-2018
Боровая Наталья Борисовна адм.-хоз. часть 2002-2017
Бржозовская Ирина Андреевна французский 200_-2005
Буздакова Галина Алексеевна завхоз 1977-2016
Буздаков Алексей Никифорович дворник 1978-2015
Букина Марина Михайловна русский язык 1989-2016
Бурман Юрий Михайлович математика 1989-1993
Бутко Анатолий Дементьевич  † труд 1975-1981
     
Вакурова Жанна Васильевна латынь *-2005
Варламова Ольга Алексеевна литература 1981-1983
Варфоломеева Леонила Иосифовна нач. школа *-1982
Вейц Юрий Борисович математика 2000-2001
Виноградская Татьяна Васильевна † ИЗО 198..-1993
Володина Раиса Ивановна математика 197..-1984
Вольвовский Юрий Сергеевич математика 1996-1999
Волкова Татьяна Константиновна труд ****-1987
Волохова Людмила Александровна английский 197..-1988
Волчкевич Максим Анатольевич геометрия 2003–2010
Воробьева Наталья Викторовна французский *-2005
Воронов Николай Валерьевич математика 1997-2002

 

 

 

Галиуллина Марина Владимировна английский *-2003
Гальчина Нина Алексеевна математика 1982-1984
Гейдер Татьяна Сергеевна  математика 1999-2017
Гейдман Борис Петрович математика 1986-2016
Герасимова (Никитина) Елена Борисовна нач. классы 1982-1986
Гивенталь Инна Ариловна английский 2002-2003
Гинзбург Маргарита Аминадовна † английский 1975-2000
Гинзбург Алла Аминадовна секретарь 1990-2000
Голубева Мария Сергеевна информатика 2008-2008
Григорьева Ольга Ефимовна медсестра 1975-2007
Гудыменко Ольга Викторовна английский 1989-1990
     
Давтян Тигран Романович философия 2001-2003
Даревская Варвара Владимировна математика 1990-1994
Деева Ирина Николаевна † математика 1975-1993
Делекторская Алла Александровна английский 1998-2006
Дементьев Юрий Николаевич физика 2000
Добренькая Любовь Лукьяновна техническая  
Дроздова Елена Николаевна математика 1993-1995
Друбачевская Ирина Леонидовна история 1983-1992
Дубов Сергей Ефимович информатика 1997 - 2018
     
Егиян Светлана Алексеевна  русский 1976-1988
Егиян Таисия Алексеевна  информатика 1994-1997
Елдашева Лариса Владимировна< математика 2013-2014
Елисейкина Валентина Ивановна математика 1990
Ерунова Ольга Олеговна ИЗО, черчение 198?–1989
Ефремов Дмитрий Сергеевич английский 1989–1990
     
Жданов Максим Анатольевич английский 2009–2012
Жерихин Владимир Васильевич † биология 1994-2000
Жура Вера Трофимовна английский 1997
     
Зверева Елизавета Александровна литература 1990-1993
Зелевинский Андрей Владленович  † математика 1989-1991
     
Ивакина Татьяна Владимировна нач.школа 1975-2001
     
Казанцева Алевтина Лукьяновна математика
   завуч 43 школы
1985-1992 
    или больше
Картавенко Дмитрий Александрович информатика 2007-2019
Камышева Ирина Игоревна  география 2002-2004
Каратассо Юрий Олегович математика 2003
Клевицкий Виктор Витальевич физика 1997-2003
Клейман Анна Михайловна биология 1995-199..
Клещенок Ольга Станиславовна французский 2003
Князева Елена Николаевна философия 2003-2006
Ковалевская Любовь Николаевна секретарь 2000-2009
Колесникова Оксана Петровна физика 1996-1998
Комаров Н.В. военрук 1978
Комлева Любовь Владимировна французский 199_-2004
Кондаков Григорий Вячеславович математика 2001-2005
Коробицын Дмитрий Александрович математика 2007-2011
Корзыков Андрей Александрович † физкультура 1978-1995
Короткова Марина Львовна история 1975-197..
Косов Дмитрий Евгеньевич математика 200..-2006
Кочевцева Наталья Петровна математика -197..
Кузнецов Алексей Валерьевич  английский 1989-1994
история 2006-2019
Кузнецова Ирина Михайловна английский 1982-1992
Кузнецова Татьяна Валентиновна † биология 1995
Кулагин Виктор Васильевич физкультура 1987-2020
Кулагина (Гугуева) Ольга Анатольевна математика 1988-2005
Купцова Наталья Владимировна немецкий 2000
     
Лабковский Михаил Александрович нач. классы 1986-198..
Лапковская Светлана Сергеевна нач. классы 70-80 годы
Лабыкина Тамара Григорьевна  † труд 198..-1999
Лаврова Ольга Юрьевна математика 1995-1997
Лазаренко Галина Петровна  † литература 1981-1995
Ларичев Тимофей Сергеевич биология 1999-2001
Литвиненко Владимир Владимирович Технический труд 1980-2005 
Лукашевич Марина Юрьевна история искусств *-2005
Лущекин Владимир Анатольевич информатика 1994-2002
Лысых Сергей Валерьевич география 2008-2008
Любимова Наталья Николаевна  † информатика 1992-2018
     
Максимова Ирина Николаевна английский 1998-2006
Максимова Роза Ивановна   † нач. школа 1975-1979
Маслова Анна Федоровна английский 1992
Мамбетзадаева Марина Михайловна русский 1988/89
Матусова Мария Владимировна биология 1981-1983
Мелкова Наталья Антоновна французский *-2005
Мельникова Нина Владимировна немецкий 197..-1984
Метелкина Алевтина Николаевна нач. школа --1985--95--
Митряшов Анатолий Анатольевич физкультура 2006-2010
Михалева Надежда Алексеевна † немецкий язык 1991-24.06.2015
Михайловская Наталья Анатольевна история искусств  1997-2018
Мишарина Ирина Евгеньевна математика (1–3) 1983-2001
Моисеева Мирра Иосифовна музыка 1984-1994
Моисеева Татьяна Юрьевна английский 200..-2005
Монахова Людмила Ивановна английский 1975-1981
Мордсон Зинаида Андреевна английский 1989
Мороз Самуил Григорьевич  †
                                (1920 - 1995)
литература 1978-1980
Муравин Михаил Борисович математика 1977-1982
Мучинская Галина Ильинична физкультура 1978-1994
     
Немчикова Мария Андреевна гардероб 1997-2010
Нетрусова Наталья Михайловна математика 2004-2010
Никольский Иван Михайлович латынь *-2005
Новиков Игорь Владимирович история 1989-1997
Новикова Алла Рудольфовна литература 198..-1995
Новосельцева Роза Александровна  †  черчение, музыка, руководитель музея 5-й Ударной армии 1975-198..
     
Окштейн Игорь Леонидович биология 1990-1993
Орфанова Екатерина Игоревна математика 198..-199..
Осетинский Николай Иосифович математика 1992-1995
Остерман Лев Абрамович  † физика 1991-2009
     
Павловский Сергей Дмитриевич математика 1997-2004
Паньковская Юлия Вадимовна математика 2010-2017
Панфилова Катерина Павловна английский 2004-2019
Паракецов Владимир Константинович † биология 1991-1995
Першина Мария Сергеевна математика 2002-2003
Писецкая Ирина Юрьевна труд 1998
Пичугина Елена Георгиевна французский 1995
Поклад ***** ****** нач. школа 70е годы
Подставкин Александр Сергеевич физика 2003-2005
Подобряев Алексей Владимирович математика 1997-2003
Полтавцева Елена Юрьевна история 2002-2004
Пономарева Елена Николаевна история 1995-2001
     
Разина Светлана Витальевна физкультура 1991-1992
Ребриков Денис Владимирович биология 1996-2012
Русанова Наталья Викторовна  † английский 1995-2003
Рыбакова Ирина Викторовна  латынь 2003
     
Сафьян Эмилия Георгиевна нач. школа 1975-1992(?)
Севрук Юлия Андреевна биология 1996-1999
Селиверстов Алексей Валентинович физика 1997-2009
Сережина (Тверитнева) Татьяна Александровна математика 1988-1990
Серова Наталья Николаевна   †                   география 1998-2002
Сидоренко Наталья Петровна завуч, физика 1975-1985
Сидорина Валентина Леонидовна история 1996-1998
Синило Павел Викторович физика 2002-2005
Скопцов Кирилл Александрович математика *** - 2015
Сметанникова Галина Александровна биология 1975-1995
Смирнова Валентина Григорьевна литература 1975-1983
Соколова Светлана Владимировна  английский 1997-2017
Соколовский Михаил Александрович математика 1998-2002
Сорокина Ксения Валерьевна литература 1988/89
Сорокина Надежда Геннадьевна библиотекарь 1977-2020
Сперантов Владимир Владимирович литература 1998-2011
Спивак Александр Васильевич математика 1996-2013
Спиридонова Нина Феликсовна литература 1996-2003
Сретенская Юлия Александровна  † английский 2000-2003
Старцева Екатерина Владиславовна математика 1997-2000
Сурдин Владимир Георгиевич астрономия 2000-2002
Сухова Дарья Владимировна биология 2006-2014
     
Талицких Наталья Ильинична художник 1976-2010
Таран Елена Михайловна английский 1997-2006
Тероганова Екатерина Игоревна литература 1991-1993
Титов Сергей Игоревич математика 1997-2002
Толмачёва Анна Валерьевна математика 2014-2016
Толмачева Софья Демьяновна  † немецкий
     
Феликсон Борис Александрович информатика 1993-2003
Фомина Ксения Михайловна английский 2014-2015
Фрейдберг Лев Савельевич математика 1997-2001
     
Хайкина Юлия Романовна† география 1975-1988
Ходова Татьяна Валерьевна русский язык (1–3) -2001
Ходырева Галина Васильевна информатика 1998-2002
Холина Татьяна Георгиевна химия 1977-1995
Хорошкин Сергей Михайлович математика 1991-1995
Хохлова Елена Олеговна  английский 1999-2006
Хрюкина Ольга Виленовна биология 199..
     
Цаплина Татьяна Сергеевна история 1978-1983
     
Ченцова Оксана Анатольевна русский, литература 2011-2018
Черепкова Алиса Михайловна  нач. школа 1984-
Чернова Энна Михайловна литература 1990/91
Черных Людмила Александровна нач. школа 1978-*
Чернышева Елена Анатольевна математика 2003-2015
Числова Юлия Евгеньевна русский язык 2007-2010
     
Шаркова Елена Сергеевна английский 2001
Шипунов Алексей Борисович биология 1994–2006
Шипунов Михаил Андреевич география 2008–2013
Шишова Елена Александровна англ.яз. 2014–2016
Шкроб Александр Моисеевич †
                 (1936–28.09.2007)
биология 1997-2007
Штейн Елена Анатольевна математика 1994-2004
Шугарев Сергей Михайлович география 1988-1997
     
Элинсон Анна Михайловна литература 1998-2000
Эткина Евгения Валентиновна физика 1982-1995
     
Яновская Анжелика Владимировна психолог (1–3) 1987-2001
     
     

Ераноснян Эмзар Сурикович  (ЭДИК)

охрана 2003(?)-2018
Бигашев Шамиль Ульфатович (САНСАНЫЧ) охрана 1997-2018
     

 

   

 

Все уточнения по списку - на адрес www@1543.ru 

 

Действующие учителя 1543

 Незабытое

Главная страница сайта