1
этаж основного здания
|
1
|
Гуткина
Лариса Давидовна
|
Методист
классных руководителей
|
2
|
Глаголева Надежда Сергеевна
Глаголев Сергей Менделеевич
|
Биология
|
3
|
Елисеева
Екатерина Викторовна
Петров Петр Николаевич
|
Биология
|
4
|
Абрамова
Людмила Андреевна
|
Биология
|
5
|
Боков
Павел Юрьевич
Маршакова Ольга Геннадиевна
|
Директор
Зам.
директора
|
6
|
Спирякова
Елена Игоревна
|
Заведующая
АХЧ
|
7
|
Карпушина
Светлана Николаевна
|
Физика
|
8
|
Галкина
Татьяна Александровна
|
Физика
|
9
|
Волохов
Александр Юльевич
|
Физика
|
10
|
Софронова
Алена Дмитриевна
|
Физика
|
11
|
Виленский
Виктор Михайлович
|
Старший методист, Учительская
|
Столовая
|
Варламова
Елена Николаевна
|
Шеф-повар
|
Библиотека
|
Боровая
Наталья Борисовна
Удодов Алексей Олегович
Руденок Екатерина Анатольевна
|
Библиотекарь
Специалист
по безопасности
Специалист по охране труда
|
Тренаж.
зал
|
Кошков
Дмитрий Иванович
|
Физическая
культура
|
Книго-
хранилище
|
Боровая
Наталья Борисовна
|
Библиотекарь
|
Спортивный
зал
|
Ильина
Ольга Александровна
Кошков Дмитрий Иванович
|
Физическая
культура
|
Актовый
зал
|
Лисс
Николай Владимирович
|
Лаборант
|
2
этаж основного здания
|
15
|
Либерова
Софья Филипповна
|
Русский
язык
|
16
|
Шейнина Ольга
Эдуардовна
|
История
|
17
|
Штейн
Виктория Владимировна
|
Русский
язык
|
18
|
Раскина
Инесса Владимировна
|
Математика
|
19
|
Терещенко
Елена Всеволодовна
|
Русский
язык
|
20
|
Брысина
Марина Владимировна
|
Математика
|
21
|
Покровская Кристина Дмитриевна
|
История
|
22
|
|
Учительская
|
23
|
Хачатурян
Александр Вячеславович
|
Кафедра
математики
|
24
|
Литкенс Илья
Михайлович
|
История
|
25
|
Кацва
Леонид Александрович
|
История
|
26
|
Андреева Елена
Игоревна
|
Информатика
|
26а
|
Соколова
Мария Зауровна
|
Информатика
|
27
|
Попандопуло
Арина Николаевна
|
Русский
язык
|
27а
|
Гомулина
Наталия Николаевна
Шаронова
Наталия Викторовна
|
Зам.
директора
Методист
|
3
этаж основного здания
|
28
|
Буланян
Мария Александровна
|
Математика
|
29
|
Данилова
Татьяна Ильинична
|
Математика
|
30
|
Теплова
Ольга Игоревна
|
Математика
|
31
|
Дорожинская
Ирина Викторовна
|
Русский
язык
|
32
|
|
Русский
язык
|
33
|
Гончарова
Юлия Анатольевна
Заичко
Мария Михайловна
Шмаков
Ярослав Михайлович
|
Специалист
по кадрам
Контрактный управляющий
Системный администратор
|
34
|
Степанова
Марина Леонидовна
|
Химия
|
35
|
Руднева
Валентина Анатольевна
Замалютин Вячеслав Владимирович
|
Химия
|
36
|
Козлова
Елена Николаевна
|
Математика
|
37
|
Волжина
Елена Дмитриевна
|
Русский
язык
|
38
|
Малинская
Елена Юрьевна
|
Русский
язык
|
39
|
Телегина
Ольга Ивановна
|
Математика
|
40
|
Букина
Марина Михайловна
Упоров Артем
Андреевич
|
Русский
язык
|
41
|
Терещенко
Елена Всеволодовна
|
Кафедра
словесности
|