Пятые классы /51 параллель/


  5-А

 

  1. Ахметшина Анна

  2. Бахтеева Ольга

  3. Былкина Александра

  4. Вишневский Михаил

  5. Герасимов Лев

  6. Иванов Кирилл

  7. Каменский Константин

  8. Литкенс Дарья

  9. Лучинец София

  10. Максаков Иван

  11. Мительмайер Максим

  12. Михайлов Тимур

  13. Моржаков Иван

  14. Нахманович Дмитрий

  15. Нестерская Варвара

  16. Орлова Мария

  17. Панова Анна

  18. Паршин Федор

  19. Пашлова Алина

  20. Петрова Дарья

  21. Пивоваров Андрей

  22. Попов Иван

  23. Попова Наталья

  24. Сенютина Надежда

  25. Солодов Дмитрий

  26. Фролова Полина

  27. Стукалов Иван

  28. Шрейбер Ольга

  29. Яворский Михаил

  30. Яковлева Таисия


Классный руководитель

Малинская Елена Юрьевна
Фотография класса Кабинет №38

  5-Б


  1. Антипов Антон 

  2. Антонова Анна 

  3. Афанасьева Варвара 

  4. Беспалова Варвара 

  5. Воробьев Николай 

  6. Воробьев Олег 

  7. Глебов Илья 

  8. Дмитриев Алексей 

  9. Захарова Полина 

  10. Ионова Анастасия 

  11. Кобаненко Илья 

  12. Ковязина Софья 

  13. Литвинова Екатерина 

  14. Лукашук Леонид 

  15. Маракова Дарья 

  16. Мелехова Полина 

  17. Минеева Софья 

  18. Моденов Максим 

  19. Нестеренко Юлия 

  20. Пуляев Тихон 

  21. Руденко Глеб 

  22. Савинская Анна 

  23. Савицкий Алексей 

  24. Сенюков Виктор 

  25. Тюшагина Светлана 

  26. Храмова Дарья 

  27. Храпова Екатерина 

  28. Чеснокова Софья 

  29. Чупрова Надежда 

  30. Шаров Максим 


Классный руководитель

Козлова Елена Николаевна
Фотография класса Кабинет №36

  5-В


  1. Абросимова Екатерина

  2. Алексеева Татьяна

  3. Беляков Александр

  4. Белякова Ольга

  5. Бунтман Лев

  6. Бурлаков Максим

  7. Васильева Мария

  8. Горенко Денис

  9. Демкин Георгий

  10. Денисьев Артём

  11. Дремов Никита

  12. Лукьянова Анна

  13. Ляховец Надежда

  14. Маликова Анна

  15. Март Мишель

  16. Миронова Александра

  17. Николаева Лиза

  18. Николаева Полина

  19. Никорук Михаил

  20. Орехов Дмитрий

  21. Полежаев Леонид

  22. Пэн Цзинни

  23. Рафиков Тимур

  24. Стрижкова Алиса

  25. Сунцов Павел

  26. Фетисова София

  27. Филатова Наталья

  28. Хома Кирилл

  29. Чебанова Полина 

  30. Янышев Егор


Классный руководитель

Дорожинская Ирина Викторовна
Фотография класса Кабинет №31

 

   5-Г


  1. Артамонов Максим

  2. Астрина Евдокия

  3. Бочарова Ольга

  4. Брусенцов Александр

  5. Быков Степан

  6. Быстров Тимур

  7. Владимирова Арина

  8. Гайфуллин Андрей

  9. Гладун Владимир

  10. Гутник Петр

  11. Жилин Арсений

  12. Зотова Вероника

  13. Крючков Илья

  14. Любченко Анастасия

  15. Максимова Софья

  16. Овчаренко Елизавета

  17. Осин Иван

  18. Паленова Ульяна

  19. Парфенова Дарья

  20. Пищелко Полина

  21. Прокошева Зоя

  22. Рахимов Амир

  23. Симонов Михаил

  24. Синкин Роман

  25. Старых Елизавета

  26. Трофименко Алена

  27. Харитонов Дмитрий

  28. Чиджиева Бадма

  29. Чиркина Александра

  30. Шашок Анна


Классный руководитель

Пикалова Галина Владимировна
Фотография класса Кабинет №206

 

 

 

 

все классы

фотографии классов