Шестые классы /49 параллель/


  6-А

 

  1. Антонников Леонид

  2. Блохин Иван

  3. Бурцев Леонид

  4. Величанская Мария

  5. Дроздов Семен (6)

  6. Зикеева Алиса

  7. Кобяцкая Юлия

  8. Костин Никита 

  9. Ли Мария

  10. Лубовский Николай

  11. Макарова Елена

  12. Матвеевский Кирилл

  13. Мошкова Екатерина

  14. Никитина Мариела Наира (6)

  15. Опарин Никита

  16. Пузако Милана

  17. Родионов Александр

  18. Сельгеев Алексей

  19. Семейко Петр

  20. Сенина Александра

  21. Смирнова Мария

  22. Соинов Иван

  23. Трушкин Лев

  24. Устюжанина Екатерина

  25. Черепанова Александра

  26. Чукалов Алексей (6)

  • Зайцев Михаил (5)

  • Корнеев Максим (5)


Классный руководитель

Штейн Виктория Владимировна
Фотография класса Кабинет №17

  6-Б


  1. Антонова Анастасия (6)

  2. Баймуратов Роман

  3. Бондарь Фёдор

  4. Бочаров Илья

  5. Брейтенбихер Роман

  6. Говердовская Анастасия

  7. Гончаренко Дмитрий

  8. Гончарова Алекса (6)

  9. Громова Герда

  10. Дегтяренко Матвей

  11. Дробот Мария

  12. Евтушенко Александр

  13. Иванов Андрей

  14. Кизилова Марина (6)

  15. Корбутова Елизавета

  16. Лидер Артём

  17. Паршина Мария

  18. Перевозчикова Алиса

  19. Разин Иван

  20. Сахарова Наталия

  21. Соколов Даниил

  22. Суворова Алёна

  23. Тетеркина Ксения

  24. Топорова Анастасия

  25. Тутубалина Елена

  26. Хатунцев Даниил

  27. Хмельницкая Диана

  28. Шукурлаев Егор


Классный руководитель

Филатова Диана Александровна
Фотография класса Кабинет №210

  6-В


  1. Абоймова Евгения

  2. Барышников Андрей

  3. Борисова Дарья

  4. Бражник Екатерина

  5. Величко Илья

  6. Жигулина Варвара

  7. Кацюк Кристина

  8. Кокартис Степан

  9. Коршунов Василий

  10. Кроха Андрей (6)

  11. Кузьминых Екатерина (6)

  12. Макарова Лада (6)

  13. Матросов Иван

  14. Мелик-Гусейнов Захар

  15. Митрофанова Эвелина (6)

  16. Немцова Полина

  17. Подборонников Глеб

  18. Позин Евгений

  19. Порхомовский Евгений

  20. Прилепский Егор

  21. Сафина София

  22. Скутская Анна

  23. Солонинкина Татьяна 

  24. Терлецкий Владислав

  25. Филиппова Екатерина

  26. Шикин Ярослав

  • Арутюнян Александр (5)

  • Хорошкин Михаил (5)


Классный руководитель

Данилова Татьяна Ильинична
Фотография класса Кабинет №29

 

   6-Г


  1. Бирюков Иван

  2. Бирюков Илья

  3. Боброва Екатерина

  4. Борисков Федор

  5. Бортников Антон

  6. Гришина Анастасия

  7. Громовой Кирилл

  8. Дрожжин Илья

  9. Дубровина Анастасия

  10. Зайцева Елизавета

  11. Захаров Иван

  12. Иванова Ева

  13. Калинин Матвей

  14. Кнорре Николай

  15. Ломко Дмитрий

  16. Маторина Василиса

  17. Мордакин Антон 

  18. Парчиев Султан (6)

  19. Первов Алексей

  20. Сафонова София

  21. Семенкова Татьяна

  22. Хаметшина Диана

  23. Хо Данг Зунг

  24. Хома Александра

  25. Чапля Ева (6)

  26. Шевлякова Василиса

  27. Шкуратова Ольга

  28. Ярославцев Дмитрий

  • Нарышкин Александр (5)


Классный руководитель

Залетов Алексей Сергеевич
Фотография класса Кабинет №308

 

 

 

 

все классы

фотографии классов