XXXVII параллель. Выпуск 2012 года.  


  11-А Физико-Химический

 

  1. Боровко Артем Георгиевич

  2. Бронивицкая Дарья Антоновна

  3. Васюков Василий Дмитриевич

  4. Галочкин Сергей Владимирович

  5. Гладкий Антон Сергеевич

  6. Захаров Александр Юрьевич

  7. Казаков Дмитрий Александрович

  8. Колесник Николай Сергеевич

  9. Комиссарова Анастасия Юрьевна

  10. Кузьмин Денис Викторович

  11. Липунов Артем Ринатович

  12. Матаев Яков Александрович

  13. Мишин Павел Андреевич

  14. Никитин Сергей Олегович

  15. Серегина Анастасия Андреевна

  16. Старостин Вадим Дмитриевич

  17. Федченко Анастасия Игоревна            

  18. Цекавый Федор Павлович

  19. Чупахин Андрей Андреевич

  20. Шеломов Михаил Дмитриевич

  • Кандель Владимир (-10)

  • Мясоедов Олег (-10)

  • Сорокина Марина (-10)

  • Ушаков Никита (-10)

  • Егоров Антон (-9)

  • Исаев (Меликов)  Никита (-9)

  • Панфилова Полина (-9)

  • Трофименко Елена (8)


Классный руководитель

Руднева Валентина Анатольевна

Выпускная фотография

Кабинет № 35

 

 

  11-Б Биологический


  1. Андреева Александра Сергеевна

  2. Бизин Михаил Сергеевич

  3. Борисова Полина Борисовна

  4. Гладченко Мария Андреевна

  5. Гольдин Даниил Юрьевич

  6. Захарченко Дарья Андреевна

  7. Исхаков Руслан Ильдарович

  8. Киргизова Виталина Игоревна

  9. Клещев Федор Антонович

  10. Копенкин Андрей Сергеевич           

  11. Коренькова Анна Александровна

  12. Коробко Екатерина Сергеевна

  13. Кременчугская Татьяна Андреевна

  14. Крупенин Георгий Романович

  15. Ляпунов Александр Антонович

  16. Поздняков Олег Алексеевич

  17. Пустоварова Мария Алексеевна

  18. Сафонов Александр Сергеевич

  19. Тилипман Денис Антонович

  20. Тишина Полина Ивановна

  21. Фридман Ирина Анатольевна

  22. Юртаева Софья Вячеславовна

  23. Юфряков Вячеслав Сергеевич

  • Арефьева Стефания (8)

  • Васильева Алина (8)

  • Демакин Николай (-9)

  • Сухов Василий (-9)

  • Сухов Николай (-9)

  • Чечин Северьян (-9)

  • Иванова Анна (-10)


Классный руководитель

Дорожинская Ирина Викторовна

Выпускная фотография

Кабинет № 31

 

 

 

   11-В Математический


  1. Артемьев Михаил Александрович

  2. Блинчевский Вениамин Александрович

  3. Верченко Семен Михайлович

  4. Генкин Владислав Михайлович

  5. Демин Сергей Станиславович

  6. Душацкий Аркадий Владиславович

  7. Колосов Алексей Михайлович

  8. Краснов Артем Александрович

  9. Красносельская Марфа Александровна

  10. Кумсков Михаил Михайлович

  11. Лянге Дмитрий Сергеевич

  12. Маканина Любовь Александровна

  13. Мурадова Валерия Германовна

  14. Пронин Никита Павлович

  15. Святловский Михаил Владимирович

  16. Сизова Анастасия Дмитриевна

  17. Фадеев Руслан Александрович

  18. Хан Алексей Александрович

  19. Черкасов Александр Сергеевич

  • Калита Андрей (-9)

  • Капров Николай (-9)

  • Намм Георгий (8)


Классный руководитель

Степанова Марина Леонидовна

Выпускная фотография

Кабинет №39

 

 

 

   11-Г Гуманитарный


  1. Агаева Алия Авезовна

  2. Волков Святослав Юрьевич

  3. Довбня Павел Юрьевич

  4. Заезжий Константин Николаевич

  5. Кожевникова Лада Вадимовна            

  6. Корягина Елизавета Владимировна

  7. Кроха Владислав Сергеевич

  8. Кудряшова Аксинья Ильинична

  9. Кулакова Евгения Юрьевна

  10. Ларин Николай Михайлович

  11. Логинова Елена Михайловна            

  12. Логинова Наталия Михайловна        

  13. Михайловская Надежда Александровна

  14. Правдолюбова Иоанна Сергеевна

  15. Рафу Екатерина Луай

  16. Соколов Григорий Юрьевич

  17. Супик Алла Сергеевна

  18. Тихонова Александра Тимуровна

  19. Ткач Николай Тимофеевич

  20. Уварова Наталья Александровна

  21. Филатова Диана Александровна       

  22. Фридман Екатерина Анатольевна

  23. Хромова Екатерина Дмитриевна

  24. Чумаков Юрий Евгеньевич

  • Матыцын Андрей (-9)

  • Барнолицкий Глеб (9)

  • Бройтман Анна (8)

  • Олейник Елизавета (8)

  • Цуркан Иван (8)


Классный руководитель

Терещенко Елена Всеволодовна
Выпускная фотография Кабинет №19

 

 

 

 

Все классы

 

Классные руководители

Михалёва Надежда Алексеевна (7а)

 

 


    Учившиеся в параллели

7-а

  • Захаров Александр

  • Комиссарова Анастасия

  • Мазлов Владимир

  • Нечаев Никита (-6)

  • Нырков Иван (-6)

  • Слесаренко Яна

  • Стахеев Лев (-6)

  • Филатов Антон

  • Челюскин Антон (5)

  • Юркевич Миша (5)

 

7-б

  • Астрина София

  • Бусанкин Александр

  • Панченко Михаил (-6)

  • Провоторов Даниил (-6)

  • Тертицкая Анна (-6)

  • Цыренов Бато-Баир

7-в

  • Чернец Дарья

  • Хелемский Ростислав (5)

  • Шишкина Мария (-6)

  • Юницкий Иван (-6)

  


см также списки 7 классов 2007-2008 года

 

 

фотографии параллели

все классы

фотографии классов

поступление