XXXVI параллель. Выпуск 2011 года.


  11-А Биологический и Физико-Химический

 

  1. Бобкова Валерия Сергеевна

  2. Бондаренко Дмитрий Владимирович

  3. Бредов Денис Владимирович

  4. Горбач Михаил Сергеевич

  5. Докшукина Алина Алексеевна

  6. Жевелюк Екатерина Александровна

  7. Кириченко Александра Ивановна

  8. Корзун Ксения Александровна            

  9. Кругликов Дмитрий Ярославович

  10. Крылов Иван Николаевич

  11. Лукьянчук Оксана Алексеевна

  12. Манапов Искандер Тимурович

  13. Милова Вера Михайловна

  14. Милова Лидия Михайловна

  15. Палкина Ксения Андреевна

  16. Петрин Александр Махмадалиевич

  17. Поздеева Дарья Антоновна

  18. Прокопьев Виктор Сергеевич

  19. Прохоров Александр Владимирович

  20. Родина Полина Андреевна

  21. Сергеев Алексей Дмитриевич

  22. Столярова Елизавета Олеговна)

  23. Хоменко Олеся Станиславовна

  24. Цветкова Юлия Владиславовна

  25. Шахов Сергей Николаевич

  26. Широбоков Сергей Константинович

  27. Шишкин Михаил Андреевич

  28. Щеглов Денис Игоревич

  • Авдеева Надежда (8)

  • Гладченко Мария (8)

  • Макридина Анна (8)

  • Перепечкин Илья (-9)


Классный руководитель

Галкина Татьяна Александровна

Выпускная фотография

Кабинет 8

 

 

   11-В Математический

 

  1. Аржакова Елизавета Максимовна

  2. Гагкаева Зарина Владимировна

  3. Грачев Даниил Сергеевич

  4. Гришина Анна Павловна

  5. Ермишкина Екатерина Михайловна

  6. Кириллов Владислав Эдуардович      

  7. Козлов Владимир Дмитриевич

  8. Кондаков Даниил Сергеевич

  9. Коротов Денис Всеволодович

  10. Лапшов Владислав Павлович

  11. Литвинова Мария Дмитриевна

  12. Макридина Анна Алексеевна

  13. Орехова Алена Юрьевна

  14. Остроумов Георгий Романович

  15. Павлов Кирилл Вадимович

  16. Пронин Андрей Максимович

  17. Салахетдинов Руслан Язидович

  18. Сендерович Никита Леонидович

  19. Чечин Семён Глебович

  • Галуза Дмитрий (-10)

  • Жуков Георгий (-10)

  • Журихина Анастасия (8)

  • Леонов Димитрий (8)

  • Мажорин Юрий (-9)

  • Макаров Даниил (8)

  • Мамасуев Никита (-9)

  • Музыкантский Илья (8)

  • Пронин Никита (8)

  • Тупикин Николай (-9)

  • Финкельштейн Давид (9)

  • Швецов Евгений (-9)


Классный руководитель

Кукина Маргарита Анатольевна

Чернышева Елена Анатольевна, Елисеева Екатерина Викторовна (7)

Выпускная фотография

Кабинет 47

 

 

   11-Г Гуманитарный


  1. Авдеева Надежда Васильевна

  2. Вирясова Вера Александровна

  3. Вирясова Надежда Александровна

  4. Гетлинг Татьяна Александровна

  5. Денисенко Григорий Михайлович

  6. Досаева Диана Маратовна

  7. Ероховец Мария Михайловна

  8. Колосова Анна Дмитриевна

  9. Маленкова Евгения Александровна      

  10. Муллина Юлия Николаевна      

  11. Олизаренко Полина Дмитриевна

  12. Пащенко Анастасия Максимовна

  13. Петрушина Дарья Владимировна

  14. Родькина Анастасия Евгеньевна

  15. Соколов Сергей Владимирович

  16. Трундаева Алиса Вячеславовна

  17. Шанько Анна Борисовна

  18. Шаталов Дмитрий Александрович

  • Галченко Эллина (8)

  • Дзусов Александр (-9)

  • Карпова Анна (8)

  • Кабанова Мария (-10)

  • Лунц Наталья (9)

  • Поваляев Никита (-9)

  • Сендеревич Никита (8)

  • Шабунина Варвара (8)


Классный руководитель

Кузнецов Алексей Валерьевич

Литкенc Илья Михайлович (8)

Выпускная фотография

Кабинет 34

 

 

 

Все классы


 

Классные руководители

Либерова Софья Филипповна


    

Учившиеся в параллели

7-а

  • Козлов Владимир

  • Мешнякова Карина

  • Остроумов Георгий

  • Соколов Денис

  • Зайцев Юрий (-5)

  • Иванов Илья (-5)

  • Лунц Наталья (-5)

  • Прозоров Георгий (?)

7-б

  • Вирясова Вера

  • Изотова Ирина

  • Крылов Иван

  • Лебедева Маргарита

  • Макридина Анна

  • Медведева Мария

  • Соболев Вячеслав

  • Сущенко Павел

  • Шигаев Альберт           


 

 

 

все классы

фотографии классов

поступления