XXV параллель. Выпуск 2000 года.


     11 класс Б


  1. Васильев Иван Алексеевич

  2. Иваницкий Алексей Владимирович

  3. Кулькова Екатерина Владимировна

  4. Кулькова Мария Владимировна

  5. Лапшина Татьяна Викторовна

  6. Мамонов Петр Александрович

  7. Павлов Дмитрий Николаевич

  8. Полозников Андрей Александрович   

  9. Романова Елена Вячеславовна

  10. Сурдина Анастасия Владимировна     

  11. Сысовская Елена Александровна

  12. Тертицкая Александра Григорьевна

  13. Трошина Татьяна Геннадьевна

  • Логинов Кирилл Андреевич  (11)             

  • Жеребцова Екатерина


Классный руководитель

Руднева Валентина Анатольевна

Выпускная фотография

Последний звонок


 

 

     11 класс В


  1. Алексеевский Даниил Андреевич

  2. Бессонов Андрей Дмитриевич

  3. Васильева Анастасия

  4. Винниченко Николай Аркадьевич

  5. Ефанов Владимир Владимирович

  6. Королев Олег Леонидович

  7. Ляховец Дмитрий Андреевич

  8. Мельников Виталий Александрович    

  9. Мыльцев Александр Владимирович

  10. Нетрусова Наталья Михайловна         

  11. Никитин Евгений Валерьевич

  12. Пахчанян Армен Норайрович

  13. Редди Артур Прабхакарович

  14. Сабинина Любовь Константиновна

  15. Сибельдина Мария Николаевна

  16. Тяхт Александр Викторович

  17. Терехов Андрей Александрович      

  18. Титов Вениамин Вадимович

  19. Чубукин Александр Викторович

  20. Чумакова Аэлита Юрьевна            

  21. Шкроб Мария Александровна


Классный руководитель

Любимова Наталья Николаевна

Выпускная фотография


 

 

 

     11 класс Г


  1. Васильева Мария Александровна

  2. Гросицкая Мария Константиновна

  3. Дегтерева Татьяна Владимировна

  4. Еркин Сергей Владимирович         

  5. Зикеева Антонина Сергеевна

  6. Зотова Мария Михайловна

  7. Зубко Михаил Александрович

  8. Ильина Ольга Александровна       

  9. Квашнин Юрий Дмитриевич           

  10. Крысанова Маргарита Валерьевна

  11. Любимова Ольга Николаевна

  12. Морозова Екатерина Вячеславовна

  13. Паремузова Елизавета Сергеевна

  14. Петров Кирилл Евгеньевич          

  15. Сидоренко Елена

  16. Соколова Наталья Юрьевна

  17. Трынкин Никита

  18. Цуканова Нина Олеговна

  19. Чирикова Александра Игоревна

  20. Яшин Юрий Алексеевич

  • Мясникова Полина Витальевна     


Классный руководитель

Волжина Елена Дмитриевна

Выпускная фотография


поступление

все выпуски