XXII параллель. Выпуск 1997 года.


     11 класс Б


  1. Акимова Ольга Алексеевна

  2. Акиньшина Мария Станиславовна

  3. Брызгунова Виктория Олеговна

  4. Велигодский Алексей Владимирович    

  5. Гаврилюк Василий Васильевич            

  6. Колесников Василий Михайлович

  7. Кузьмичёва Кира Леонидовна

  8. Липин Борис Александрович          

  9. Мартынюк Анна Васильевна

  10. Минина Софья Александровна       

  11. Мозеров Пётр Александрович         

  12. Моссаковский Андрей Павлович

  13. Павловская (Зечевич) Дарья Дмитриевна            link    детский клуб

  14. Похващев Дмитрий Павлович

  15. Распопова Александра Андреевна

  16. Старостин Владимир Владимирович

  17. Шулекина Юлия Александровна

  18. Щербаков Дмитрий Владимирович

  • Орел (Агальцова) Людмила Евгеньевна  (8)     

  • Паракецова (Днестровская) Мария Владимировна (8)


Классный руководитель

Кукина Маргарита Анатольевна 

Выпускная фотография


 

 

     11 класс В


  1. Алексеевский Тимофей Андреевич

  2. Андрианова Юлия Владимировна

  3. Ариевич Юлия Григориевна          

  4. Аукина Татьяна Михайловна

  5. Боярченкова Анастасия                

  6. Девишева Мария Мансуровна       

  7. Джангиров Джангир Азерович       

  8. Комиссаров Сергей Викторович

  9. Конушин Антон Сергеевич

  10. Курганский Дмитрий Андреевич

  11. Литкенс Дмитрий Михайлович        

  12. Масленников Мстислав Владимирович

  13. Медведева Полина Игоревна          

  14. Новиков Алексей Михайлович

  15. Панова Анна Алексеевна

  16. Родионова Татьяна Анатольевна

  17. Семенов Василий Сергеевич

  18. Сергеев Артем Александрович      

  19. Соколов Даниил Александрович

  20. Татищев Пётр Андреевич               

  21. Томс Константин Сергеевич

  22. Чекалин Александр Сергеевич      

  • Фурманова Евгения Александровна

  • Кушелевич Дмитрий  

  • Дадаян Арсен Юрьевич  


Классный руководитель

Остерман Лев Абрамович

8-9 классы

Шугарев Сергей Михайлович

Выпускная фотография


 

 

 

     11 класс Г


  1. Андрющенко Ася Валерьевна            

  2. Бархатов Алексей Александрович    

  3. Борзенко Анна Владимировна           

  4. Бочарников Андрей Александрович  

  5. Бунякин Максим Николаевич              

  6. Гусева Екатерина Викторовна            

  7. Ефимов Станислав Владимирович    

  8. Козулина Александра Владимировна

  9. Кудряшов Алексей Николаевич          

  10. Ляховенко Роман Олегович

  11. Марков Николай Львович                   

  12. Мен Екатерина Евгеньевна                

  13. Михайловская Варвара Сергеевна   

  14. Михлина Елизавета Михайловна      

  15. Пергамент Михаил Дмитриевич   

  16. Поляк Мария Григорьевна           

  17. Радциг Николай Сергеевич          

  18. Самедова Евлалия Октаевна       

  19. Серебряная Елена Викторовна     

  20. Симонов Павел Анатольевич

  21. Смирнов Андрей Олегович

  22. Соколова Полина Сергеевна       

  • Илиев Лазар           


Классный руководитель

Теплова Ольга Игоревна
Новиков Игорь Владимирович
Новикова Алла Рудольфовна

Выпускная фотография

 

 

 


    Учившиеся в параллели

  • Мария Хейфец     

  • Александр Балакирев   

  • Сивак Мария Константиновна  

  • Сытников Максим Юрьевич  


фотографии параллели

 

поступление

все выпуски