XXI параллель. Выпуск 1996 года.


     11 класс Б


  1. Ветрова Анна Евгеньевна

  2. Калинина (Глик) Елена Анатольевна   

  3. Корень Олег Юрьевич              

  4. Леглер Екатерина Викторовна

  5. Лучин Алексей Сергеевич

  6. Минина Вера Александровна    

  7. Носенко Наталья Сергеевна

  8. Садыхов Эльчин Гуссейн-Оглы

  9. Скуинь Наталья Александровна   

  10. Смурова Ксения Михайловна       

  11. Ходосевич Константин Викторович    

  12. Ямпольский Илья Викторович

  • Блинов Денис

  • Гераськин Олег

  • Гершензон Александр Михайлович     

  • Гирусов Федор Эдуардович

  • Котлярова Галя

  • Рябинина Ольга

  • Цапин Илья Александрович      


Классный руководитель

Паракецов Владимир Константинович
Либерова Софья Филипповна 

 

 

     11 класс В


  1. Бернштейн Евгений Александрович

  2. Буданов Александр Александрович

  3. Виноградова Наталья Александровна

  4. Галеева Альфира Эльфатовна

  5. Довгань Даниил Александрович

  6. Иевлева Галина Владимировна

  7. Карташов Андрей Александрович

  8. Колесников Даниил Дмитриевич

  9. Королев Андрей Леонидович

  10. Кузнецов Лев Викторович

  11. Кузнецов Дмитрий Сергеевич

  12. Лазин Алексей Викторович

  13. Петренев Иван Викторович

  14. Попов Никита Владимирович

  15. Попова Людмила Сергеевна

  16. Сахаров Андрей Владимирович

  17. Соколовский Михаил Александрович      

  18. Тюрин Сергей Валериевич

  19. Хакимуллин Александр Евгеньевич

  • Гутарин Александр Владимирович

  • Туревский Дмитрий Евгеньевич


Классный руководитель

Штейн Елена Анатольевна 

 

 

 

     11 класс Г


  1. Алексеевский Михаил Дмитриевич     

  2. Ассовская Анна Игоревна

  3. Бочкова Ольга Валерьевна            

  4. Дмитриев Сергей Викторович

  5. Заварзина Надежда Ивановна

  6. Коваль Анна

  7. Конопальцев Никита Юрьевич       

  8. Коровчинский Иван Николаевич

  9. Костенкова Марьяна Андреевна

  10. Лебедева Алиса Яковлевна

  11. Левит Юлия Марковна              

  12. Литкенс Илья Михайлович

  13. Лысков Антон Федорович        

  14. Михайловская Алина Георгиевна

  15. Мнацаканян (Черкасова) Анаит Арутюновна        

  16. Мошковская Марина Андреевна

  17. Обуховская Евгения Дмитриевна

  18. Санников Андрей Владимирович     

  19. Ходачник Вадим Матвеевич

  20. Черняк Оксана Викторовна

  21. Щепочкина Ирина Львовна         

  • Яковлев Андрей Борисович   


Классный руководитель

Руднева Валентина Анатольевна 

фотографии параллели

 

поступление

все выпуски