XX параллель. Выпуск 1995 года.


     11 класс А


  1. Антонов Алексей Александрович

  2. Бабич Станислав Александрович

  3. Бухгалтер Борис Львович

  4. Гуссак Ольга Борисовна              

  5. Жемерева Анна Александровна

  6. Зиновьев Дмитрий Анатольевич

  7. Колчев Сергей Владимирович

  8. Куньшина Анастасия Викторовна

  9. Лапцевич Александра Анатольевна

  10. Лимуткин Георгий Борисович

  11. Майоров Михаил Михайлович      

  12. Минасян Ашот Эдгарович                

  13. Митбрейт Дмитрий Исаакович

  14. Петров Денис Владимирович          

  15. Сороко Жанна Викторовна

  16. Суворов Юрий Александрович    

  17. Терещенко Александр Любомирович    

  18. Шведова Ксения Владимировна            

  • Авилкин Антон

  • Ерохина Ирина

  • Королева Юлия

  • Лисс Николай Владимирович             link

  • Мараев Стас

  • Марчуков Кирилл Геннадьевич

  • Миронов Сергей

  • Павлов Сева

  • Покровская Елизавета

  • Савина Екатерина

  • Шароева Мария

  • Харламова Татьяна


Классный руководитель

Виленский Виктор Михайлович

до 10 класса

Шугарев Сергей Михайлович

Выпускная фотография


 

 

 

     11 класс Б


  1. Алексеев Константин Петрович

  2. Амелина Анастасия Андреевна

  3. Ахаев Дмитрий Николаевич

  4. Боданова Елена Александровна

  5. Глаголева Надежда Сергеевна

  6. Ермилова Елена Валерьевна

  7. Жулидов Павел Александрович

  8. Истомина Наталья Евгеньевна

  9. Казарьян Константин Александрович

  10. Корнеева Екатерина Александровна

  11. Кутузова Дарья Андреевна

  12. Никульшина Мария Юрьевна         

  13. Прокопцева Ольга Сергеевна

  14. Романова Лидия Юрьевна

  15. Саркисьян Маргарита Александровна

  16. Чернышова Юлия Игоревна

  17. Шапигузов Алексей Дмитриевич

  18. Шарова Евгения Михайловна

  19. Щеглов Александр Сергеевич

  20. Якимчук Ольга Владимировна

  • Авилкина Таисия

  • Андрушкевич Анна

  • Замятин Сергей


Классный руководитель

Глаголев Сергей Менделевич
Корзыков Андрей Александрович

Выпускная фотография


 

 

     11 класс В


  1. Бурденко Григорий Юрьевич             

  2. Воронов Николай Валерьевич          

  3. Данилов Александр Валерьевич

  4. Колесникова Дарья Михайловна

  5. Кудрявцев Алексей Андреевич

  6. Лукашевич Павел Александрович

  7. Мухин Игорь Витальевич

  8. Нечаев Сергей Александрович

  9. Павловский Сергей Дмитриевич        

  10. Паламарчук Константин Игоревич             link

  11. Пацаев Артем Дмитриевич                 

  12. Подобряев Алексей Владимирович   

  13. Стадничук Владимир Игоревич          

  14. Титов Сергей Игоревич                       

  15. Хорошкина Анна Сергеевна                

  16. Шапошников Александр Николаевич

  • Артемьев Сергей

  • Беломеснова Анна

  • Гольд Евгения

  • Кириллина Наталья

  • Кулакова Мария

  • Левина Инна

  • Левина Ирина

  • Лысова Екатерина

  • Петров Дмитрий

  • Потапов Михаил

  • Теплов Алексей


Классный руководитель

Данилова Татьяна Ильинична

Выпускная фотография


 

 

 

     11 класс Г


  1. Анисимова Марина Петровна      

  2. Арзуманова Яна

  3. Веденеева Наталья Олеговна

  4. Виноградова Наталья Андреевна      

  5. Голубкин Михаил

  6. Живаго Наталия Васильевна

  7. Замосковный Аркадий Викторович   

  8. Зубова Марина Владимировна

  9. Лунин Алексей Валерьевич

  10. Матросова Ангелина Олеговна

  11. Харчевников Павел Алексеевич       

  12. Шахназарова Яна Михайловна              

  13. Шифрина Нина Михайловна

  • Брюхановский Олег

  • Головин Сергей

  • Гелунова Ольга

  • Зальцберг Адам

  • Каика Зоя

  • Кузерин Платон Викторович 

  • Розанов Игорь

  • Савельева Настя

  • Яковлев Артем


Классный руководитель

Лазаренко Галина Петровна

до 10 класса

Новиков Игорь Владимирович

Выпускная фотография


 

 

 


    Учившиеся в параллели   

Б-класс

  • Бунимович Юрий

  • Горохов Андрей

  • Иванов Алексей

  • Зелевинская Екатерина

  • Златопольская Вера

  • Карелин Леонид Борисович     

  • Костырко Борис

  • Ксенофонтов Сергей

  • Ларин Кирилл

  • Лопухова Оксана 

  • Муньос Антонио

  • Муньос Мигель

  • Машбат Таксо

  • Семериков Олег

  • Смушкевич Александр

  • Стародубов Максим

  • Филиппин Алексей

  • Фролов Сергей

  • Хохлов Иван

  • Шамаева Евгения

  • Шматенко Максим

 

А и В -классы

  • Алексеев Константин

  • Вавилов Николай

  • Ванякин Евгений

  • Золотусская Дина

  • Демаков Павел

  • Кирей Екатерина

  • Карпухин Антон

  • Колотвин Антон

  • Лаурина Наталья

  • Леваков Павел

  • Медведева Светлана

  • Наташа Моисеева

  • Нинидзе Нико

  • Обрезков Игорь

  • Сахаров Андрей

  • Семин Денис

  • Сомова Александра       

  • Чекалин Роман

  • Фарсенина Ольга

  • Федоров Алексей

  • Шатская Оксана

  • Шмырова Виктория

  • Эпштейн Александр

  • Яшумова Ольга

 

фотографии параллели

 

поступление

все выпуски