XIX параллель. Выпуск 1994 года.  


     11 класс А


  1. Берова Ксения Андреевна

  2. Быкова Галина Константиновна

  3. Гаранов Сергей Борисович

  4. Генкин Дмитрий Игоревич       

  5. Гнатюк Дмитрий Леонидович

  6. Головина Ольга Валерьевна

  7. Зарубина Алиса Геннадиевна

  8. Зыкова Надежда Алексеевна       

  9. Илюхина Татьяна Владимировна

  10. Кадейшвили Елена Андреевна

  11. Карманов Федор Павлович

  12. Коновалов Алексей Александрович

  13. Кричмарь Мария Юрьевна

  14. Лихачев Андрей Владимирович

  15. Маматова Дина Дмитриевна

  16. Миниахметов (Галкин) Игорь Анатольевич    

  17. Пономаренко Елена Владимировна

  18. Рачковская Елена Владимировна

  19. Сувальская Наталья Александровна

  20. Удачина Алиса Александровна

  21. Утехина Виктория Александровна

  22. Хасапова Дарья Борисовна

  23. Шаповал Надежда Александровна

  24. Шепелев Дмитрий Юрьевич

  25. Шефтер Анатолий Владимирович

  26. Щербачева Наталья Рафаэльевна

  • Донин Дмитрий                   

  • Карманов Федор                 

  • Сысоева Ольга Владимировна


Классный руководитель

Гинзбург Маргарита Аминадовна

Выпускная фотография


 

 

     11 класс В


  1. Баулин Владимир Андреевич

  2. Бернштейн Яков Александрович       

  3. Бершов Алексей Викторович

  4. Бесстремянная Галина Евгеньевна

  5. Болотин Кирилл Игоревич

  6. Ванаг Константин Владимирович        

  7. Виноградова Анна Андреевна            

  8. Винокурова Анастасия Евгеньевна

  9. Вирченко Антон Юрьевич                    

  10. Владимирский Илья Зимилович          

  11. Выгодин Владимир Владимирович

  12. Горошкина Елена Геннадиевна

  13. Косолапова Дарья Самуиловна

  14. Лаврухин Александр Борисович

  15. Лапина Екатерина Валерьевна

  16. Москалейчик Федор Феликсович

  17. Осетинская Елизавета Николаевна      

  18. Поспелов Антон Евгеньевич                 

  19. Потапов Георгий Владимирович

  20. Симонова Екатерина Игоревна

  21. Суляев Михаил Викторович

  22. Тихоненко Кирилл Александрович

  23. Фельдман Илья Александрович

  24. Чаплинский Илья Сергеевич              

  • Дрейзин Владимир Леонидович          

  • Крупенин Сергей Хаимович                 

  • Деканов Павел                                      


Классный руководитель

Кузнецов Алексей Валерьевич

Выпускная фотография


 

 

 

     11 класс Г


  1. Арзуманова Марианна Евгеньевна

  2. Бабкова Татьяна Михайловна        

  3. Бенцианова Тамара Давидовна

  4. Бондарев Антон Александрович

  5. Бочкарев Степан Викторович

  6. Бочкарева Надежда Викторовна    

  7. Востриков Дмитрий Сергеевич

  8. Григорян Светлана Багратовна

  9. Густова Людмила Вячеславовна     

  10. Ерохина Татьяна Михайловна

  11. Калашникова Нина Борисовна

  12. Кассиль Екатерина Дмитриевна

  13. Кузнецова Алина Павловна

  14. Лутовинова Марина Викторовна

  15. Матвеев Олег Андреевич

  16. Меньшиков Максим Юрьевич        

  17. Пяткова Елена Евгеньевна

  18. Сперантов Владимир Владимирович   

  19. Стерлина Марина Сергеевна

  20. Чмерев Тимофей Викторович         

  21. Шагалов Евгений Владимирович

  22. Штерн Юлия Борисовна                

  • Розоноэр Анна Владимировна      


Классный руководитель

Кацва Леонид Александрович

Выпускная фотография

 

 

 


    Учившиеся до разделения на классы

  • Брудно Михаил Алексеевич      

 


 

 


фотографии параллели

 

все выпуски