XVIII параллель. Выпуск 1993 года.


     11 класс А


  1. Аверинцева Мария Сергеевна

  2. Армягова Юлия Станиславовна

  3. Богачев Вадим Юрьевич

  4. Бусиль Наталья

  5. Вялова Анна Николаевна

  6. Галкин Максим Александрович

  7. Григорова Ирина Леонидовна

  8. Гудков Дмитрий Александрович

  9. Деготь Вера Владимировна

  10. Живаго Никита Васильевич              

  11. Иванова Анастасия Олеговна            

  12. Капустина Вера Владимировна

  13. Колтовской Николай Георгиевич      

  14. Липкина Ольга Александровна

  15. Ломакин Владимир Николаевич

  16. Лущеко Александр Львович

  17. Макарова Наталья Юрьевна              

  18. Медведев Павел Валерьевич

  19. Митин Антон Владимирович

  20. Михненко Татьяна Владимировна

  21. Морозов Максим Александрович       

  22. Одинцов Алексей Викторович

  23. Поляков Вадим Анатольевич              

  24. Семенов Василий Александрович      

  25. Симонова Юлия Игоревна

  26. Скачкова Татьяна Евгеньевна

  27. Слесарева Ирина Владимировна

  28. Фурманский Александр Ефимович

  29. Хакимова Рано Бахтияровна

  30. Эсмедляева Мария Мадленовна


Классный руководитель

Лазаренко Галина Петровна

Выпускная фотография


 

 

 

     11 класс Б


  1. Андронов Иван Викторович             

  2. Басин Александр Борисович

  3. Бродский Александр Францевич

  4. Бухарова Татьяна Борисовна

  5. Елисеева Екатерина Викторовна

  6. Заводовская Марианна Олеговна

  7. Замятнин Андрей Александрович         

  8. Исаев Анатолий Александрович

  9. Кельмансон Илья Владимирович

  10. Кучер Ольга Валерьевна

  11. Мессинева Екатерина Михайловна

  12. Митин Михаил Юрьевич

  13. Муравьева Екатерина Евгеньевна

  14. Наумова Наталья Михайловна

  15. Орлова Мария Эдуардовна

  16. Павлов Павел Владимирович

  17. Пешков Алексей Владимирович

  18. Писцов Константин Михайлович

  19. Ребриков Денис Владимирович        

  20. Самсонова Анна Владимировна

  21. Сокольская Светлана Викторовна

  22. Хомчик Вероника Александровна

  23. Шидловский Константин Михайлович

  24. Шилова Наталья Ивановна

  25. Шугалева Ольга Николаевна

  26. Юдушкин Иван Анатольевич


Классный руководитель

Холина Татьяна Георгиевна

Выпускная фотография


 

 

     11 класс В


  1. Акинфиев Илья Алексеевич

  2. Бабиков Роман Михайлович

  3. Вольвовский Юрий Сергеевич

  4. Голубева Александра Викторовна

  5. Гросберг Михаил Александрович

  6. Даревская Юлия Владимировна

  7. Ершов Арсений Леонидович

  8. Ершова Анна Владимировна

  9. Жуков Александр Павлович

  10. Иванова Ольга Александровна

  11. Корженевич Илья Львович

  12. Краев Егор Александрович

  13. Логвиненко Тимофей Александрович

  14. Мологин Дмитрий Сергеевич

  15. Рощупкин Евгений Владимирович

  16. Феликсон Анна Александровна

  17. Фоминов Яков Викторович

  18. Фонина Анна Дмитриевна

  19. Часовиков Максим Андреевич

  20. Шен-у-Шен Виктор Юрьевич            

  21. Шубина Галина Михайловна

  22. Шупегин Андрей Михайлович


Классный руководитель

Кукина Маргарита Анатольевна

Выпускная фотография


 

 

 

     11 класс Г


  1. Акимов Алексей Алексеевич

  2. Арлазаров Алексей Михайлович

  3. Бесов Константин Олегович

  4. Герасимов Михаил Юрьевич

  5. Гордиенко Олег Алексеевич

  6. Данилов Дмитрий Сергеевич

  7. Жихарев Сергей Дмитриевич

  8. Крикун Михаил Дмитриевич

  9. Крохотин Андрей Анатольевич

  10. Лагуткина Анна Викторовна

  11. Никонов Алексей Валерьевич

  12. Ныркова Елена Юрьевна

  13. Пак Елена Вацлавовна

  14. Палей Илья Юрьевич

  15. Петелина Елизавета Дмитриевна

  16. Санина (Рембовская) Елена Сергеевна     

  17. Соболев Кирилл Анатольевич

  18. Филатова Елена Александровна

  19. Чудов Григорий Сергеевич                      

  20. Шифрин Антон Михайлович

  21. Шубик Мария Борисовна


Классный руководитель

Ермаков Андрей Анатольевич 

Выпускная фотография


 

 

 


    Учившиеся в параллели

  • Болдырева Елена     

 

 

 

 

 

 

все выпуски