XVI параллель. Выпуск 1991 года.


     11 класс А


  1. Билак Сергей Владимирович        

  2. Бубнова Елена Борисовна

  3. Бычкова Юлия Сергеевна

  4. Вальехо Андрей

  5. Волынская Юлия Даниловна

  6. Гельфанд Илья Владимирович          

  7. Григорьянц Георгий Александрович

  8. Драшев Юрий Яковлевич

  9. Иванченко Евгений Владимирович

  10. Ильяшенко Александр Юльевич

  11. Калинин Евгений Дмитриевич

  12. Коробейникова Татьяна Викторовна

  13. Ленник Сергей Викторович

  14. Лосева Нинель Ильинична

  15. Львов Алексей Юрьевич

  16. Новик Александр Олегович

  17. Нырков Денис Юрьевич

  18. Панкратов Александр Дмитриевич

  19. Петровская Анна Владимировна

  20. Попов Владимир Николаевич         

  21. Смагин Константин Сергеевич

  22. Соловьев Александр Владимирович

  23. Ходош Андрей Михайлович

  24. Чугунова Мария Борисовна

  25. Яшин Андрей Викторович

  • Браверман Александр Имануилович 

  • Зелевинский Лев Андреевич          

  • Иовнович Юлий Борисович           

  • Савкин Олег Александрович         


Классный руководитель

Эткина Евгения Валентиновна 

Выпускная фотография


 

 

     11 класс Б


  1. Бабак Ирина Владимировна

  2. Волевич Михаил Леонидович

  3. Ворожцов Николай Игоревич

  4. Грейс Ирина Леонидовна

  5. Грознова Мария Витальевна

  6. Дейч Роман Витальевич

  7. Демьянова Ольга Глебовна

  8. Ефименко Елена Викторовна

  9. Ефимова Татьяна Евгеньевна

  10. Житникова Наталья Владимировна

  11. Иванова Надежда Сергеевна          

  12. Илютович Юлия Александровна     

  13. Карабегова Мария Ивановна

  14. Козлочкова Екатерина Анатольевна

  15. Куриленков Алексей Юрьевич

  16. Лившиц Алексей Михайлович

  17. Одинарцев Михаил Николаевич

  18. Озрина (Лузгина) Светлана Владимировна         

  19. Оптов Олег Валерьевич

  20. Ошмянская Елизавета Павловна

  21. Пояркова Анна Кирилловна

  22. Радциг Сергей Сергеевич

  23. Репьев Алексей Александрович

  24. Скрипник Алексей Александрович

  25. Солохин Михаил Аркадьевич

  26. Спиридонова Нина Феликсовна

  27. Судакова Екатерина Константиновна

  28. Судьбина Надежда Анатольевна

  29. Таль Николай Андреевич

  30. Четверикова Анна Николаевна

  31. Шевцова Инесса Аркадьевна

  32. Шпиз Елена Григорьевна

  33. Щербачева Ирина Рафаэльевна

  34. Элинсон Анна Михайловна

  35. Яновский Тимофей Сергеевич


Классный руководитель

Холина Татьяна Георгиевна

Выпускная фотография


 

 

     11 класс В


  1. Абасова Наталья Александровна

  2. Багатурьянц Евгения Александровна

  3. Барбакадзе Василий Маркович

  4. Белорусов Сергей Олегович                 

  5. Будина Анна Владимировна                 

  6. Быхал Екатерина Сергеевна                

  7. Волков Юрий Владимирович

  8. Денисенко Мария Александровна

  9. Дьякова Наталья Николаевна

  10. Жура Олег Леонидович

  11. Захаров Кирилл Игоревич

  12. Карасева (Билак) Ольга Михайловна     

  13. Кузнец Дмитрий Викторович

  14. Лев Григорий Евгеньевич                       

  15. Лерман Илья Александрович

  16. Лозовацкая Наталья Валентиновна

  17. Лотоцкая Анастасия Владимировна

  18. Макаревич Андрей Валерьевич

  19. Маркевич Екатерина Михайловна

  20. Нагпал Амрита Йогендоровна                

  21. Пинтус Денис Игоревич

  22. Прокофьева Ирина Александровна

  23. Пухов Сергей Михайлович

  24. Салимон Алексей Владимирович

  25. Свидерский Сергей Александрович

  26. Семенова Анна Алексеевна

  27. Смола Клавдия Олеговна

  28. Таланова Екатерина Викторовна

  29. Трифонова Ольга Владимировна      

  30. Черноуцан Кирилл Алексеевич

  31. Эсмедляев Роман Мадленович

  32. Яворский Максим Валерьевич

  33. Яковлев Константин Юрьевич

  • Сивак Илья Константинович          


Классный руководитель

Друбачевская Ирина Леонидовна

Выпускная фотография


фото параллели

все выпуски