XIV параллель. Выпуск 1989 года.


     10 класс А


  1. Арзуманова Карина Евгеньевна

  2. Алехина Евгения Витальевна

  3. Бутров Дмитрий Владимирович

  4. Бухштаб Евгений Юрьевич

  5. Воробьева Любовь Викторовна

  6. Дронов Алексей Викторович

  7. Елинсон Игорь Маркович

  8. Ерещенко Наталия Евгеньевна

  9. Иовчук Валентина Станиславовна

  10. Казакова Наталья Арнольдовна

  11. Кричевская Александра Германовна

  12. Лусенкова Ольга Александровна

  13. Макаревич Инна Валерьевна

  14. Макеева Екатерина Михайловна

  15. Мешков Андрей Валерьевич

  16. Микоян Юлия Владимировна

  17. Плотникова Ирина Сергеевна

  18. Полина Светлана Николаевна

  19. Понамаренко Владислав Борисович

  20. Пугачева Ирина Борисовна

  21. Ракша Ольга Игоревна

  22. Романенко Наталья Игоревна

  23. Сухорукова Ольга Валерьевна

  24. Тарасова Анастасия Валерьевна

  25. Хлебников Олег Александрович

  26. Хромова Елена Викторовна

  27. Часовников Александр Александрович

  28. Ярцев Александр Сергеевич

  29. Ясинская Джамиля Валерьевна

  • Шлыков Алексей   

 


Классный руководитель

Холина Татьяна Георгиевна

Выпускная фотография


 

 

 

     10 класс Б


  1. Алексеева Марина Натановна

  2. Боевая Наталья Валентиновна

  3. Варнаков Константин Викторович

  4. Герасимец Олег Александрович

  5. Гидиримская Татьяна Александровна

  6. Гутерман Ирина Евгеньевна              

  7. Журавлева Виктория Юрьевна

  8. Капустина Марина Владимировна

  9. Кириллин Андрей Владимирович

  10. Клейменов Кирилл Алексеевич

  11. Клящицкая Елена Владимировна        

  12. Коварда Андрей Федорович

  13. Левина Дарья Александровна

  14. Лиховидова Анна Владиславовна

  15. Лямина (Королева) Софья Владимировна         

  16. Макоед Денис Михайлович

  17. Матинова Елана Владимировна

  18. Мацковская Ольга Борисовна          

  19. Мозерова Ольга Александровна

  20. Мурадов Артем Георгиевич              

  21. Пересыпкина Ольга Валерьевна

  22. Петухов Сергей Владимирович

  23. Поздняков Кирилл Евгеньевич

  24. Рождественская Анастасия Львовна

  25. Сазонов Петр Кириллович

  26. Саркисянц Ерванд Александрович

  27. Сорокин Николай Александрович

  28. Страшнова Оксана Валерьевна

  29. Стацюпа Мария Геннадьевна

  30. Ульянов Алексей Львович

  31. Царев Иван Владимирович

 


Классный руководитель

Волохов Александр Юльевич

Выпускная фотография


все выпуски