XIII параллель. Выпуск 1988 года.


     10 класс А


  1. Бреус Дмитрий Евгеньевич

  2. Брусин Евгений Вячеславович

  3. Варфоломеев Сергей Викторович

  4. Волков Денис Викторович

  5. Генкин Сергей Игоревич             

  6. Горовенко Марк Геннадьевич

  7. Гришин Денис Александрович

  8. Дегтярев Сергей Львович

  9. Демидова Татьяна Владимровна

  10. Демидович Павел Никалаевич

  11. Дубровицкий Дмитрий Юрьевич

  12. Качук Любовь Анатольевна

  13. Корнилова Мария Анатольевна

  14. Королева Александра Михайловна        

  15. Косарев Владимир Львович                  

  16. Латрыгина Мария Александровна

  17. Лесс Варвара Юльевна

  18. Ломакина Екатерина Николаевна

  19. Матыгин Дмитрий Михайлович

  20. Минушкина Лариса Олеговна

  21. Мирошникова Галина Владимировна

  22. Николаев Илья Петрович

  23. Островский Аркадий Михайлович

  24. Пивсаева Наталия Юрьевна

  25. Потапова Татьяна Александровна

  26. Рогова Елена Юрьевна

  27. Русакова Татьяна Евгеньевна

  28. Саркисян Карина Владимировна

  29. Старков Валерий Александрович

  30. Сухоруков Павел Валерьевич

  31. Ткач Николай Вадимович

  32. Хазина Юлия Борисовна             

  33. Холин Роман Валерьевич

  34. Щелчков Денис Борисович

  35. Юзефович Татьяна Валерьевна


Классный руководитель

Данилова Татьяна Ильинична  

в 5 классе
в 6-7 

Казанцева Алевтина Лукьяновна
Пикалова Галина Владимировна

Выпускная фотография


 

 

 

     10 класс Б


  1. Абоймов Сергей Иванович

  2. Анфимов Михаил Викторович

  3. Балашова Людмила Львовна

  4. Бычков Александр Юрьевич

  5. Вахтин Тимур Вячеславович

  6. Викторов Алексей Юрьевич

  7. Воронина Дарья Анатольевна

  8. Грифф Ирина Мироновна

  9. Гусаров Константин Станиславович

  10. Духовская Оксана Евгеньевна

  11. Завертнев Виталий Викторович          

  12. Зверинская Мария Семеновна

  13. Исаева Мария Викторовна

  14. Карзанов Андрей Викторович

  15. Керцбург Юлия Игоревна

  16. Кирдянов Олег

  17. Коленцев Владимир Николаевич

  18. Контарева Анна Геннадьевна

  19. Купряшкин Валерий Валентинович      

  20. Курочкина Светлана Викторовна

  21. Логунов Алексей Николаевич

  22. Мещерикова Дина Игоревна

  23. Михненко Анна Владимировна

  24. Мурашова Галина Алексеевна

  25. Найфельд Леонид Александрович

  26. Плетнева Екатерина Константиновна

  27. Позднякова Наталья Валерьевна

  28. Полосина Ольга Викторовна

  29. Рогульский Александр Сергеевич     

  30. Рудакова Елена Владимировна

  31. Рыбинская Юлия Сергеевна

  32. Сидненко Светлана Евгеньевна

  33. Сильверстов Алексей Валерьевич

  34. Семириков Игорь Валерьевич

  35. Фаерович Александра Иосифовна      

  36. Хапаева Татьяна Михайловна

  37. Хлыстова Александра Андреевна

  38. Хрюкина Ольга Вилленовна

  39. Чернышова Ирина Алексеевна

  • Алексанян Василий Георгиевич


Классный руководитель

Кацва Леонид Александрович 

в 5-8 классе

Лазаренко Галина Петровна

Выпускная фотография


все выпуски