VI параллель. Выпуск 1981 года.   


     10 класс А


  1. Алексеева Татьяна Николаевна

  2. Баткилин Борис Геннадьевич

  3. Беляк Дмитрий Вячеславович

  4. Богуславская Елена Владимировна

  5. Болдина Ольга Леонидовна

  6. Волжина Ольга Дмитриевна

  7. Давыдова Екатерина Алексеевна

  8. Довгалюк Татьяна Владимировна        

  9. Елизаров Федор Феликсович

  10. Кислер Ольга Леонидовна

  11. Колосов Александр Георгиевич

  12. Кузьмина Мария Вадимовна

  13. Лайнер Татьяна Юрьевна

  14. Леонтьева Елена Викторовна

  15. Любшин Вадим Станиславович

  16. Мартиросян Карина Робертовна

  17. Мачитадзе Нино Муратовна

  18. Мовшович Юлия Эдуардовна

  19. Никитин Василий Олегович

  20. Пашков Михаил Юрьевич

  21. Петрова Татьяна Алексеевна

  22. Пилькин Александр Васильевич

  23. Попилин Павел Вячеславович

  24. Попов Анатолий Вадимович

  25. Распопова Светлана Эдвиновна

  26. Резников Владимир Владимирович

  27. Решетникова Татьяна Юрьевна

  28. Рык Ксения Федоровна

  29. Сажин Дмитрий Николаевич

  30. Самсонов Александр Витальевич

  31. Саютина Ольга Юрьевна

  32. Соболева Елена Викторовна

  33. Сорокин Павел Вадимович                              link

  34. Федорова Татьяна Анатольевна

  35. Шакаров Рубен Аркадьевич

  36. Шевякова Екатерина Львовна

  37. Шмунис Марина Яковлевна

  38. Шипилов Вадим Николаевич

  39. Юдаев Константин 


Классный руководитель

Муравин Михаил Борисович

Выпускная фотография


 

 

 

     10 класс Б


 
  1. Бакалова (Дичева) Нина Васильевна     

  2. Болтушкина Елена Николаевна

  3. Борисова Маргарита Львовна

  4. Булахов Глеб Александрович

  5. Бандурин Николай Борисович

  6. Демочкин Андрей Дмитриевич

  7. Казанцев Вадим Олегович

  8. Каменев Юрий Эдуардович

  9. Корниюк Петр Викторович

  10. Крайнова Нина Николаевна

  11. Крышко Ольга Андреевна

  12. Куприянов Сергей Олегович

  13. Лебедева Светлана Яковлевна

  14. Логунова Татьяна Николаевна

  15. Лувсанцерен Оргил 

  16. Маношина Ольга Николаевна

  17. Масеткин Сергей Анатольевич

  18. Машлыкина Елена Владимировна

  19. Мишарин Евгений Владиславович

  20. Мучинский Олег Владимирович

  21. Огурцова Инга Юрьевна

  22. Песчанский Роман Михайлович

  23. Пивоваров Павел Александрович

  24. Пономарева Ольга Анатольевна

  25. Рыкина Лада Михайловна

  26. Рева Андрей Маратович

  27. Рязанова Ирина Александровна

  28. Свиридова Татьяна Юрьевна

  29. Сидорова Татьяна Николаевна

  30. Степанова Елена Константиновна

  31. Сычева Алла Юрьевна

  32. Тихоненкова Наталия Валерьевна

  33. Уваров Александр Алексеевич

  34. Ульянов Борис Львович

  35. Федяшина Евгения Николаевна

  36. Чедия Инга Самсоновна

  37. Чукалов Игорь Евгеньевич

  38. Шаина Ольга Александровна


Классный руководитель

Мельникова Нина Владимировна 

Выпускная фотография


все выпуски