II параллель. Выпуск 1977 года.


     10 класс А


  1. Акопян Лусик Артамисовна

  2. Богданов Сергей Николаевич

  3. Буева Елена Михайловна

  4. Булахов Олег Александрович

  5. Ведяшкина Елена Константиновна

  6. Вильгельми Инес 

  7. Горшков Виктор Вениаминович

  8. Дарьяваш Надер Гусейнович        

  9. Девочкина Марина Владимировна

  10. Дегтярев Александр Иванович     

  11. Заиков Вадим Геннадьевич          

  12. Злобин Андрей Евгеньевич           

  13. Зорина Галина Германовна

  14. Илгач Татьяна Витольдовна

  15. Ишо Роберт 

  16. Канищева Ирина Федоровна

  17. Кондратович Ирина Юрьевна

  18. Кошелкина Елена Вячеславовна

  19. Кудинова Ирина Юрьевна

  20. Любовцева Татьяна Владиславовна

  21. Магид Ирина Роальдовна

  22. Мозговой Владимир Иванович

  23. Поздняков Михаил Владимирович

  24. Радченко Петр Юрьевич

  25. Савров Лев Львович                      

  26. Савостьянова Елена Викторовна

  27. Скрипник Валентина Викторовна

  28. Суровегин Сергей Анатольевич

  29. Фарамазян Анаит Рачиковна

  30. Федосова Ольга Викторовна

  31. Фомин Владимир Геннадьевич

  32. Фокина Елена Анатольевна

  33. Черногубов Игорь 

  34. Шварцберг Милана 

  • Осецкий Анатолий

  • Салтыков Алексей


Классный руководитель

Монахова Людмила Ивановна

Выпускная фотография


 

 

 

     10 класс Б


  1. Абрамова Марина Алексеевна

  2. Александров Андрей Викторович

  3. Андреенко Сергей Владимирович

  4. Андросов Михаил Станиславович

  5. Анисимов Валерий Леонидович

  6. Арсентьев Александр Юрьевич

  7. Бабкина Ольга Олеговна

  8. Бакалова Дияна Васильевна

  9. Бельгова Светлана Васильевна

  10. Беляева Любовь Дмитриевна

  11. Бережной Дмитрий Рудольфович

  12. Большунов Михаил Федорович

  13. Борисова Любовь Михайловна

  14. Бочкарев Алексей Николаевич

  15. Бурцев Юрий Юрьевич

  16. Дайтер Борис Аронович

  17. Желудкова Марина Дмитриевна

  18. Жиленкова Алла Александровна

  19. Калашников Александр Николаевич

  20. Квитко Дмитрий Модестович

  21. Клейман Юрий Абрамович

  22. Краюшкина Елена Алексеевна

  23. Кребс Сергей Александрович

  24. Крюкова Ирина Львовна

  25. Кунахович Михаил Геннадьевич

  26. Лозицкий Федор Владимирович

  27. Литкевич Кирилл Антонович

  28. Пилипенко Людмила Анатольевна

  29. Потапов Виктор Федорович

  30. Самарина Ирина Геннадьевна

  31. Сафронов Алексей Алексеевич

  32. Сербин Андрей Викторович

  33. Симакова Надежда Анатольевна

  34. Сопряков Николай Вадимович

  35. Сасуров Сергей Константинович

  36. Токач Шандор 

  37. Трунова Елена Николаевна

  38. Хорошилова Надежда Васильевна

  39. Богданов Сергей Николаевич

  • Бабак Игорь


Классный руководитель

Холина Татьяна Георгиевна

 все выпуски